NAME SCHOOL AIR
Bharat S Khandelwal DPS-Bopal 5
Krish Udbhav Mehta H.B.K 66
Nisarg Shailesh Shah Udgam 230
Archit Gupta DPS G’nagar 240
Krunal T Shah St.Kabir 313
PRATIK ACHARYA SDA 353
Vrihad Agrwal K.V.Sabarmati 376
Rajat G Patel A.G.High School 1343
Bandish Parikh St.Kabir 1421
Shyamal L Vaderia J.L.High School 2317
Meet Anil Patel Dropper 2562
Jaishil Rajendra Patel Vidhyanagar 2663
Faisal Shoeb Puthawala St.Xavier’s 2674
Tanuj Ashok Bagri DPS G’nagar 2697
Dipam Jignesh Shah DPS-Bopal 2784
Pritam.A.Patra K.V.Sac 2873
Shashvat Nakrani Gyan Manjari 3976
Dhagash J Desai 4136
Pranav Naveen Bhasin MAV 4474
Kathan D Patel Vidhyanagar 4528
Rahul Babulal Unnithan MAV 4783
Saksham Singal DPS-Bopal 4802
Anand Iyer MAV 4835
Aahan A Tiwari DPS-Bopal 4987
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Kushagra Madan DPS (Bopal) 56
Deep N Modh Kameshwar 76
Soham Dhar DPS G’nagar 150
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg KV ONGC 154
Manas Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 261
Manmath K Parekh Nirman 357
Aashaka Shah DPS (Bopal) 556
Darshit Patel DPS 670
Vaishal Shah Sharda Mandir 793
Kavan H Amin Airport 812
Agrim R Gupta Prakash 853
Parth A Talati Divine Buds 870
Shantanu K Patel Udgam 872
Jay D Desai St. Kabir 971
Reehan R Shah DPS (Bopal) 1036
Arunabh R Saxena Army 1288
Abhishek R Parekh Udgam 1343
Divyam Jain St.Xavier’s 1382
Satyajeet Patel(F) Hillwoods 1457
Karan P Desai HBK 1476
Vraj M Parikh Prakash 1636
Karishma Vakil DPS 1690
Dvij C Mankad CN 1805
Shashwat Saxena DPS (Bopal) 1933
Shubham A Goyal Rachana 1940
Shantanu S Shah Sharda Mandir 2009
Mit Shah Sharda Mandir 2161
Raj Manvar Florescent 2322
Shantanu A Jha KV No.1 2331
Tanya Agrawal Prakash 2564
Yajat Vedant Pandya Nirman 2861
Parva Patel MK 2885
Jyonit Gupta DPS (Bopal) 3000
Pinak Kishor Patel Asia 3271
Sumesh S Kaul DPS (Bopal) 3608
Purav S Patel Asia 3703
Vihang S Shah AIS 3736
Anishi Mehta Udgam 3976
Neel Suresh Shah Diwan Ballubhai 4638
Sreyansh Jain DPS 4703
Dhavan K Sanghvi NR 4708
Khushal C Modi MK 4783
Prakrut Kansara MK 4940
Dushyant Gopal Sharma Niskal 4983
Mridul Sayana(F) DPS G’nagar 5059
Zankar Savalia SKUM 5172
Keshav R Meena(ST)(17) KV Sabarmati 5467
Rishi D Shah St.Xavier’s 5672
Abhijit Menon St. Kabir 5672
Mithil V Leua (SC)(70) KV Shahibaug 5759
Shrinil Thakkar St. Kabir 5794
Rudra Chandak Divine Buds 6057
Shashwata Sinha DAV 6144
Aaska J Shah JL 6347
Anshal M Lad A-One 6465
Deep Soni Diwan Ballubhai 6960
Shreyas Bhandari School of Achievers 8534
Gopal G Shah KV No.1 8915
Uday G Adiga Prakash 9009
Jainam Shah St. Xavier’s 9183
Spandan K Kachhadia JG Int. 9268
Dhanu Pillai Prakash 9339
Vivek N Joshi SNGV 9670
Yash Kumar Airport 9739
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal Maharaja Agrasen 9826
Pranav M Patel J M C 10372
Parth B Shah St.Xavier’s 10453
Siddharthsinh Rana New Tulip 10588
Jinesh Jayesh Shah Ankur 10850
Parva Patel(F) Hillwoods 10854
Rohan V Dvivedi A-One 11538
Aditya Vyas DPS (Bopal) 11554
Sanchit S Gupta DPS (Bopal) 12315
Vikas S Shukla KV ONGC 12866
Kartik K Sastry Hebron 13005
Kunal Singh K.V 1 Sec 30 13064
Kush Dushyant Parikh Prakash 13422
Siddharth Somani Udgam 13438
Apurva Agrawal DPS (Bopal) 14971
Ronak Ramsinh Vaghela CN 15129
Parth Paresh Rathod(OBC) 3014 Ankur 15225
Gurpreet Singh KV No.1 15376
Tanya Chowdhury MAV 15644
Tirth Shah SDA 15677
Sannishtha Patel Hillwoods 15800
Harsh R Khandelwal HBK 15907
Manal B Shah Sharda Mandir 16172
Harsh S Patel Swastik 17087
Mit Jay Patel HBK 17373
Kandarp A Kavishwar Asia 17432
Aditya Singh Shiv Jyoti (Rajasthan) 17521
Jwalin Thakkar DPS (Bopal) 17970
Shairil B Pandya Ankur 17980
Prachi Agrawal Sakar Eng School 18116
Malav Shailesh Shah Divine Buds 18136
Shivang R Dahake Hebron 18500
Parth S Raval Divine Buds 18512
Aparna Devulapalli Maharaja Agrasen 18701
Dishant V Saingar Hebron 18968
Parth Dabhi N.M High School (SC) (789)
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Soham Gantra Divyapath 15
Kunal Agarwal DPS-Bopal 20
Vashishth Shounak Dudhia Diwan Ballubhai 82
Rishabh Jain MAV 533
Meet Joshi Sakar English 580
Meet V shah St.Kabir School 812
Kartik Gupta DPS-Bopal 815
Rohan P. Rathod New Samarth 889
Nishank N Jain Nirman 945
Shrey Shah St.Kabir 1026
Anurag A. Kar St.Xavier’s 1098
Shubham Yogesh Agarwal Best High School 1194
Abhi Hitesh Shah Prakash 1197
Kartik Kamlesh Patel Shivashish 1280
Malhar Thakkar N R 1353
Kunj Tripathi HBK 1426
Sparsh Ghanshyam Gupta MAV 1537
Utkarsh Maheshwari MAV 1550
Maharshi N Savdhariya Diwan Ballubhai 1652
Yash Tarvadi M.K.School 1704
Ravishekhar Jha K. V 1 1851
Darshil Chauhan C.N. 2108
Shalin Shah H.B.K 2123
Dharmil Shah Udgam School 2260
Mit A Shah C.N. 2356
Saurabh Chopra Somlalit 2974
Harshil Ketan Shah Ankur 3609
Aditya D Shah Nirman High School 3716
Alok Kumar K.V 1 Sec 30 3975
Yash Kumar DPS G’nagar 4353
Devagyna Pandya Satva Vikas 4444
Kanishk Jain DPS-Bopal 4539
Devansh Gupta KV Shahibaug 4735
Vandit Thakkar Shree Ganesh Vidhyamandir 4798
Daashrathy Srikanth DPS-Bopal 4835
Jay Mehul Panji St.Kabir School 4985
Jeet Patel N.R.High School 4992
Rehman Momin St. Xavier 5187
Devorshi Bhattacharjee K.V 1 Sec 30 5492
Kush Patel Hillwood 5541
Monit Rajesh Gupta Asia 5910
Prayag Shailesh Godha Nirman 6156
Kevin Agrawal M.K.School 6778
Abhishek Verma DPS-Bopal 6948
Meet Kumar Patel K.V 1 sec 30 7243
Rahul V Rao St.Kabir 7414
Ansh P shah Udgam 7469
Utkarsh Singh K V 30 7534
Ravish Ashish Deliwala MK 7645
Dhruvita J Patel Prakash 7919
Rishabh Khurana DPS-Bopal 8165
Naimil Karan Shah M.K.School 8368
Rushin Parikh St. Xavier 8928
Hem Rajendra Shah Vidhyanagar 9113
Charvak C Patel dropper 9132
Khyati Mahajan DPS-Bopal 9494
Poojan Parekh Udgum 9634
Parth P Patel M.B. Patel 10055
V Kusumakumari DPS-Bopal 10076
Rohan Patel Diwan Ballubhai 10297
Jay Bhatt PBD 10322
Rajesh Vishnoi K.V 1 Sec 30 10819
Shaleen Kumar Gupta K V ONGC 10894
Saptarshi Bhattacharjee K.V 1 sec 30 10967
Bhavarth Pandya St. Xaviers 11766
Parth Patel MAV 12339
Saumil Mahesh Sonara St Xav Mirazapur 12362
Raj Patel K.V. Shahibaugh 12502
Tanay Yogesh Joshi MAV 13197
Sankalp Nigam DPS-Bopal 13246
Abhishek Parikh Asia 13959
Devarsh Sheth M.K.School 14303
Archit Mathur KV ONGC 14795
Ananta Balkrishna Soneji HBK 15050
Ishani Udaykant Best 15492
Vichar Sandeep Shroff Udgam 15814
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Ojas Kanhere Prakash 224
Dhruvin Patel St. Kabir 236
Risav V saingar Best 555
Jigar M Gupta St. Xavier G’nagr 556
Shubham saxena K V ONGC 667
Suvigya Chandra K V ONGC 812
Adit Ravi DPS G’nagar 935
Mikul Ketanbhai Patel DPS G’nagar 1132
Rahul Talati Udgam 1152
Vedant Sharma DPS Bopal 1164
Jyot Antani C.N 1427
Naveen Himthani K.V Cantt 1430
Neir R Gandhi Udgam 1488
Arun Sethi Dropper 1607
Viraj J Shah Navchetan 1650
Madhav Sakariya Kameshwar 1668
Amol M Shah P.B.D Joshi 1705
Kirtan Padh Zydus 2126
Vikram Patel C.N 2340
Vaibhav Parekh Udgam 2382
Ashish V Gupta K V ONGC 2425
Mayur Ray Dropper 2708
Samarth S Gupta K V ONGC 2823
Saurabh Shah Anand Niketan 3045
Darpan M. Baheti Asia 3289
Vraj Shah M K 3391
Adit Agarwal Dropper 3687
Akshat M. Shah St. Xavier 3845
Snehashish Dropper 4153
Aditi Mavalankar Udgam 4537
Devanshu Ganatra Dropper 4833
Nishil Talati C N 4965
Vedang Patel H B K 5079
Vismay Parmar SNGV 5088
Aakankasha R Naik Nirman 5212
Disha Pandey Prakash 5842
Shubham Varma DPS 5867
Mit K Shah C N 6468
Maharshi Gor M.B Patel 6548
Vir Bhadra K V (sac) 6745
Kamal K Matham K V cantt 6981
Manish Motiani Best 7465
Devarshi Bhatt DPS 8006
Aditya Bam DPS 8735
Vishwaraj sinh Sodha St. Xavier 9835
Varun Iyer DPS 10315
Satyam jalan Dropper 10436
Divyang Soni St. Kabir 10721
Himanshu Lunia Best High school 10928
sayli dighe ONGC 11282
Pratik vaishnavi Rachana 11378
Shashwat Verma ONGC 12380
Radhika Nikam DPS 12669
Nandan Parikh DPS 13674
Shubham Nema K V ONGC 14420
Maitreya Naik DPS 14915
Charmin Patel Divine 15010
Devaja Shah MK 15738
Neil Kiran Dave DPS 15851
Srushti Veluvolu DPS 16150
Dhruv Dave DPS 16380
Rishabh A Raj K V ONGC 16543
Abhishek Agrawal Zydus 16904
Dakshal Shah Diwan 17220
Kartikeya Chaturvedi DPS 17325
Sarang Agarwal prakash 17962
Sampad Biswas Dropper 228sc
Tarunkumar Singh Dropper 2792SC
Abhishek Thote DPS 716sc
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Harsh Parikh St Xaviers Loyala 111
Nishad Shah Best School 232
Raj Doshi M K Secondary 278
Shantanu Gupta KV shahi 345
Kumar Akash MAV 425
Vedant Chittlangia MAV 483
Shashank Rajput DPS 538
Rajshekhar Das K.V. ONGC 559
Alok M Shah N R High School 675
Raghavendra Anand niketan 857
Anubhav Mishra Dropper 1165
Kunj R. Thakkar J.L 1181
Rohan Gyani K.V. ONGC 1256
Ashish Singh KV ONGC 1962
Chirag Kavdia DPS 2441
Shreyans Nahata Prakash 2732
Rohan Agarwal Prakash 2766
Tushti Shah Prakash 2956
Jainil D. Shah C N Vidhyalaya 3054
Yash Patel Prakash 3078
Prasit Pal Dropper 3091
Raghav Garg Prakash 3158
Suhit H Shah Prakash 3268
Meet A Shah M K Secondary 3473
Ashish Dugar Asia 3489
Hemang R Desai Nirman High School 3974
Nigam Desai C N Vidhyalaya 4326
Pranav Kumar Singh MAV 4610
Manan Mehta SDA 5188
Devanshi N Vyas DPS Gngr 5413
Arihant Jain MAV 5553
Nikita Bhargava Dropper 5971
Rohan Mehta MAV 6022
Shreyas Adiyodi Asia 6437
Yash S Shah C N Vidhyalaya 6440
Trisha Jhaveri Zydus School 6460
Pavithra Iyer Prakash 6550
Kruti Kharod Zydus 7069
Parth Shrimali Dropper 7096
Nehansh Mehrishi Dropper 7189
Yuvraj Ramgadiya Dropper 7472
Tanmay Tanna St Xaviers 7748
Nidhi B jain ST. Kabir 8897
Pallav Shah MAV 8906
Ritwik Naudiyal K.V. ONGC 8912
Shikha Choudhary Dropper 9138
Aditya Shah MK HIGH SCHOOL 9181
Vandit Patel DPS Gngr 9338
Kayvan J Sanghvi Nirman High School 9344
Sowmit Surgadevora KV ONGC 9432
Gargi Dropper 9850
Mehta Ronak S Gyan Jyot 1118SC
Ronak P Zala Amrit Jyoti 1275SC
Parth O. Dayama Asia 1805SC
Archit Patel Narayana Guru School 332SC
Milind Solanki K V (sac) 63SC5105
jay Priyadarshi KV shahi 764SC
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Smit Mehta KV (SAC) 137
Achutan Shekhar Prakash 197
Malhar Mehta St. Xavier 320
Adarsh Patel H. B. Kapadia 509
Yogarshi Vyas St. Xavier 546
Parth Bhatia Prakash 882
Kushan Gajjar SNGV 896
Rushil Desai Udgam 946
Rushin Contractor St. Xavier Loyala 1387
Poorva Shukla Zydus 1423
Suman Rao Dropper 1744
Jayan Patel Dropper 1751
Varun Bhatt CN 1864
Vedant K. Army School 1897
Ankit Deo Dropper 2048
Deepti Chopra St. Xavier 2082
Mrugank Bhatt CN 2110
Palash S. DPS 2244
Nidhi Gandhi Prakash 2375
Yashir Hussain Ankur 2692
Harsh Mehta St. Kabir 2903
Dhwanil Shukla St. Kabir 3129
Krupal Modi Dropper 3390
Karneek Patel Asia 3438
Bodhi Vani Dropper 3758
Jwalant Shah St. Xavier G’nagar 3816
Jatan Buch Prakash 5377
Damini Singhal MAV 4499
Anubhav Mishra K V ONGC 4712
Jainil Lakhani M K 4905
Rachit Goel Prakash 5377
Nikhil Poonawala Shivashish 5936
Abhishek Godial K V ONGC 6179
Rajat Gupta K V (sac) 7021
Visrut Patel St. Kabir 7137
Shashank Wadhawa Dropper 7160
Monil Khatri N. R. 7493
Dharin Upadhyay St. Xaviers G’nagar 7786
Anmol Agrawal Dropper 8393
Parth Shah CN 8450
Om Thakkar DPS 8464
Nayan Goel MAV 9035
Aditya Chaudhary K V sabarmati 9439
Naveen Kumar K V G’ nagar 1824 (obc)
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Akash Shah Navchetan 60
Jiten Rana Repeater 285
Harmin Shah DPS 304
Raja Jain K. V. ONGC 457
Rachit Agarwal K. V. Shahi Baug 635
Manthan Shah Best 739
Anshul Patel Prakash 881
Jeet Oza Vidyanagar 965
Achut Panchal Sharda 1309
Shuvi M.A.V. 1442
Satvik Shah Repeater 1525
Kartik Repeater 1578
Sagnik Prakash 1746
Yogesh MG Kubernagar 1850
Helish St. Kabir 1895
Ujjawala M.A.V. 1970
Parth j. Gohel M.A.V. 2305
Krupal Modi M.K. 2821
Yash Shah St. Kabir 3345
Rahil Shah Dropper 3365
Ashir Gajjar Udgam 4060
Vikas Punia K.V. ONGC 4766
Sucheta Gupta M.K. 5016
Soham Buch DPS 5065
Rushabh Droppers 5395
Priyamvad S. DPS 5524
Abhimanyu K .V. Sabarmati 6200
Vaibhav Patel Kameshwar 6338
Nikhil Dropper 6660
Surabhi Goyal K.V. Shahibaug 6807
Himanshu Mukut K .V. Sabarmati 7994
Stavan Patel Loyalla 8268
Ahut Gupta K.V. ONGC 8295
Naishad K.V. Shahibaug Reserved
Akshay Kardam K.V. ONGC Reserved
Gaurav Solanki K.V. SAC Reserved
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Ruchir Gupta M.A.V 162
Udit Gandhi New Samarth 577
Sharda K.V.SAC 643
Akshay K.V.SAC 1064
Niraj K.V.sahibaugh 1068
Ishan Soni Vidhyanagar 1313
Priyank Jain Amrut SCH. 1470
Dhruvin M.K. 2057
Harshit Patel Vidhyanagar 2162
Dev Desai M.K. 2643
Chinmay Loyala 3433
Nishant K.V.sahibaugh 3789
Sware shah Vidhyanagar 4153
Maulik Padhia DPS 4259
Rachit Prakash 4341
Dhwani Prakash 4351
Atin Malik K.V.SAC 4459
Kshitiz Prakash 4757
Manik K.V. ONGC 4905
Ajay Bishe K.V.sahibaugh 4966
Jay Patel DPS 4259
Atish Dipank DPS 5223
Satwik Shah N.R 5314
Urmish DPS 5322
Madhusudan K.V.SAC 5478
Rahil Shah K.V. ONGC 7015
Jalay K.V. SAC 7337
Parth Udgam 7823
Naren Udgam SC 136
Mitesh K.V. SAC SC 436
Nitesh K.V. SAC PC 43
Haresh Amrut SCH. Ext. Merit
Abhineet K.V.sahibaugh Ext. Merit
Jay Khattar HBK Ext. Merit
Manan Shah Loyala Ext. Merit
Mohit Pandye DPS Ext. Merit
Gaurav K.V. ONGC Ext. Merit
Saumitra K.V. ONGC Ext. Merit
Deep Desai M.K. Ext. Merit
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Nisarg Shah C.N 34
Arth Shah Sadhna 173
Chirag Asia 526
Ravi Bhatia Prakash 552
Soham Sadhna 754
Munir Loyalla 1371
Anuj Jha MAV 1377
Tarun Mehta MK 1833
Ankit Sirohi KV ONGC 1984
Astha Mehta MAV 2033
Prasoon Asia 2321
Siddharth C U Shah 2370
Harsh GLS 2640
Kavit Patel Loyalla 3363
Rahul NIOS 4578
Devang DPS 4633
Zalak Best 5197
Anand Prakash 5749
Dasrath XT.XAV.G’Nagar 5775
Vinish Kadi, G’Nagar Ext. Merit
Akshay DPS Ext. Merit
Ashish Mehta Asia Ext. Merit
Ravi J.R. Prakash Ext. Merit
Rajat DPS Ext. Merit