NAME

MARKS OBTAINED

PERCENTILE

Shriraj S Talati 115 99.98
Vruti Y Chavda 110 99.82
Aishani A Shah 110 99.82
Priyanka D Warde 109.25 99.76
Chineen Piyush Shah 108.75 99.74
Akshay  D Khatri 107.5 99.65
Jayani S Parikh 105 99.41
Palak Sukhwani 105 99.41
Aditya A Mukim 105 99.41
Palak Pankaj Panchani 105 99.41
Parav D Shah 103.75 99.26
Nimeeta A Talati 103.25 99.18
Jainam A Doshi 102.75 99.14
Ajay Ramesh Patel 100.25 98.78
Aneri T Shah 100 98.74
Vatsal Pankaj Trivedi 100 98.74
Rangesh M Modi 99.75 98.65
Anuja T Bhatt 98.25 98.45
Ateev S Chandna 97.5 98.35
Yash P Shah 96.75 98.23
Rohan Ketan Shah 96.75 98.23
Karnik J Patel 96.25 98.16
Foram P Parikh 94.5 97.81
Riya A Patel 94.5 97.81
Fenil Arvind Thakkar 94 97.74
Kanan K Barot 94 97.74
Kathak Ashok Patel 94 97.74
Rushi N Acharya 93.75 97.68
Shaival K Shah 93.75 97.68
Devanshi Jitendra Patel 93.5 97.55
Jui R Shah Wedding 93.25 97.53
Purva AnishNagrecha 92.5 97.43
Dhruva P Halani 92.5 97.43
Dishti Bhaumil Patel 92.5 97.43
Megha B Bhalodi 92.5 97.45
Prerak N Dave 92.25 97.3
Foram P Acharya 91.25 97.16
Harshdeep H Acharya 91.25 97.16
Jinal R Dhruv 90.75 97.02
Stuti D Pathak 90.5 96.96
Meet Y Patel 90 96.88
Prayag B Bhatt 90 96.88
Heemali G Kataria 89.25 96.67
Adeet Dharmesh Patel 88.5 96.43
Janvi Kawaljit Josan 88 96.33
Harsh Bodiwala 87.25 96.09
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Kushagra Madan DPS (Bopal) 56
Deep N Modh Kameshwar 76
Soham Dhar DPS G’nagar 150
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg KV ONGC 154
Manas Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 261
Manmath K Parekh Nirman 357
Aashaka Shah DPS (Bopal) 556
Darshit Patel DPS 670
Vaishal Shah Sharda Mandir 793
Kavan H Amin Airport 812
Agrim R Gupta Prakash 853
Parth A Talati Divine Buds 870
Shantanu K Patel Udgam 872
Jay D Desai St. Kabir 971
Reehan R Shah DPS (Bopal) 1036
Arunabh R Saxena Army 1288
Abhishek R Parekh Udgam 1343
Divyam Jain St.Xavier’s 1382
Satyajeet Patel(F) Hillwoods 1457
Karan P Desai HBK 1476
Vraj M Parikh Prakash 1636
Karishma Vakil DPS 1690
Dvij C Mankad CN 1805
Shashwat Saxena DPS (Bopal) 1933
Shubham A Goyal Rachana 1940
Shantanu S Shah Sharda Mandir 2009
Mit Shah Sharda Mandir 2161
Raj Manvar Florescent 2322
Shantanu A Jha KV No.1 2331
Tanya Agrawal Prakash 2564
Yajat Vedant Pandya Nirman 2861
Parva Patel MK 2885
Jyonit Gupta DPS (Bopal) 3000
Pinak Kishor Patel Asia 3271
Sumesh S Kaul DPS (Bopal) 3608
Purav S Patel Asia 3703
Vihang S Shah AIS 3736
Anishi Mehta Udgam 3976
Neel Suresh Shah Diwan Ballubhai 4638
Sreyansh Jain DPS 4703
Dhavan K Sanghvi NR 4708
Khushal C Modi MK 4783
Prakrut Kansara MK 4940
Dushyant Gopal Sharma Niskal 4983
Mridul Sayana(F) DPS G’nagar 5059
Zankar Savalia SKUM 5172
Keshav R Meena(ST)(17) KV Sabarmati 5467
Rishi D Shah St.Xavier’s 5672
Abhijit Menon St. Kabir 5672
Mithil V Leua (SC)(70) KV Shahibaug 5759
Shrinil Thakkar St. Kabir 5794
Rudra Chandak Divine Buds 6057
Shashwata Sinha DAV 6144
Aaska J Shah JL 6347
Anshal M Lad A-One 6465
Deep Soni Diwan Ballubhai 6960
Shreyas Bhandari School of Achievers 8534
Gopal G Shah KV No.1 8915
Uday G Adiga Prakash 9009
Jainam Shah St. Xavier’s 9183
Spandan K Kachhadia JG Int. 9268
Dhanu Pillai Prakash 9339
Vivek N Joshi SNGV 9670
Yash Kumar Airport 9739
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal Maharaja Agrasen 9826
Pranav M Patel J M C 10372
Parth B Shah St.Xavier’s 10453
Siddharthsinh Rana New Tulip 10588
Jinesh Jayesh Shah Ankur 10850
Parva Patel(F) Hillwoods 10854
Rohan V Dvivedi A-One 11538
Aditya Vyas DPS (Bopal) 11554
Sanchit S Gupta DPS (Bopal) 12315
Vikas S Shukla KV ONGC 12866
Kartik K Sastry Hebron 13005
Kunal Singh K.V 1 Sec 30 13064
Kush Dushyant Parikh Prakash 13422
Siddharth Somani Udgam 13438
Apurva Agrawal DPS (Bopal) 14971
Ronak Ramsinh Vaghela CN 15129
Parth Paresh Rathod(OBC) 3014 Ankur 15225
Gurpreet Singh KV No.1 15376
Tanya Chowdhury MAV 15644
Tirth Shah SDA 15677
Sannishtha Patel Hillwoods 15800
Harsh R Khandelwal HBK 15907
Manal B Shah Sharda Mandir 16172
Harsh S Patel Swastik 17087
Mit Jay Patel HBK 17373
Kandarp A Kavishwar Asia 17432
Aditya Singh Shiv Jyoti (Rajasthan) 17521
Jwalin Thakkar DPS (Bopal) 17970
Shairil B Pandya Ankur 17980
Prachi Agrawal Sakar Eng School 18116
Malav Shailesh Shah Divine Buds 18136
Shivang R Dahake Hebron 18500
Parth S Raval Divine Buds 18512
Aparna Devulapalli Maharaja Agrasen 18701
Dishant V Saingar Hebron 18968
Parth Dabhi N.M High School (SC) (789)
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Soham Gantra Divyapath 15
Kunal Agarwal DPS-Bopal 20
Vashishth Shounak Dudhia Diwan Ballubhai 82
Rishabh Jain MAV 533
Meet Joshi Sakar English 580
Meet V shah St.Kabir School 812
Kartik Gupta DPS-Bopal 815
Rohan P. Rathod New Samarth 889
Nishank N Jain Nirman 945
Shrey Shah St.Kabir 1026
Anurag A. Kar St.Xavier’s 1098
Shubham Yogesh Agarwal Best High School 1194
Abhi Hitesh Shah Prakash 1197
Kartik Kamlesh Patel Shivashish 1280
Malhar Thakkar N R 1353
Kunj Tripathi HBK 1426
Sparsh Ghanshyam Gupta MAV 1537
Utkarsh Maheshwari MAV 1550
Maharshi N Savdhariya Diwan Ballubhai 1652
Yash Tarvadi M.K.School 1704
Ravishekhar Jha K. V 1 1851
Darshil Chauhan C.N. 2108
Shalin Shah H.B.K 2123
Dharmil Shah Udgam School 2260
Mit A Shah C.N. 2356
Saurabh Chopra Somlalit 2974
Harshil Ketan Shah Ankur 3609
Aditya D Shah Nirman High School 3716
Alok Kumar K.V 1 Sec 30 3975
Yash Kumar DPS G’nagar 4353
Devagyna Pandya Satva Vikas 4444
Kanishk Jain DPS-Bopal 4539
Devansh Gupta KV Shahibaug 4735
Vandit Thakkar Shree Ganesh Vidhyamandir 4798
Daashrathy Srikanth DPS-Bopal 4835
Jay Mehul Panji St.Kabir School 4985
Jeet Patel N.R.High School 4992
Rehman Momin St. Xavier 5187
Devorshi Bhattacharjee K.V 1 Sec 30 5492
Kush Patel Hillwood 5541
Monit Rajesh Gupta Asia 5910
Prayag Shailesh Godha Nirman 6156
Kevin Agrawal M.K.School 6778
Abhishek Verma DPS-Bopal 6948
Meet Kumar Patel K.V 1 sec 30 7243
Rahul V Rao St.Kabir 7414
Ansh P shah Udgam 7469
Utkarsh Singh K V 30 7534
Ravish Ashish Deliwala MK 7645
Dhruvita J Patel Prakash 7919
Rishabh Khurana DPS-Bopal 8165
Naimil Karan Shah M.K.School 8368
Rushin Parikh St. Xavier 8928
Hem Rajendra Shah Vidhyanagar 9113
Charvak C Patel dropper 9132
Khyati Mahajan DPS-Bopal 9494
Poojan Parekh Udgum 9634
Parth P Patel M.B. Patel 10055
V Kusumakumari DPS-Bopal 10076
Rohan Patel Diwan Ballubhai 10297
Jay Bhatt PBD 10322
Rajesh Vishnoi K.V 1 Sec 30 10819
Shaleen Kumar Gupta K V ONGC 10894
Saptarshi Bhattacharjee K.V 1 sec 30 10967
Bhavarth Pandya St. Xaviers 11766
Parth Patel MAV 12339
Saumil Mahesh Sonara St Xav Mirazapur 12362
Raj Patel K.V. Shahibaugh 12502
Tanay Yogesh Joshi MAV 13197
Sankalp Nigam DPS-Bopal 13246
Abhishek Parikh Asia 13959
Devarsh Sheth M.K.School 14303
Archit Mathur KV ONGC 14795
Ananta Balkrishna Soneji HBK 15050
Ishani Udaykant Best 15492
Vichar Sandeep Shroff Udgam 15814
NAME SCHOOL AIR
Ojas Kanhere Prakash 224
Dhruvin Patel St. Kabir 236
Risav V saingar Best 555
Jigar M Gupta St. Xavier G’nagr 556
Shubham saxena K V ONGC 667
Suvigya Chandra K V ONGC 812
Adit Ravi DPS G’nagar 935
Mikul Ketanbhai Patel DPS G’nagar 1132
Rahul Talati Udgam 1152
Vedant Sharma DPS Bopal 1164
Jyot Antani C.N 1427
Naveen Himthani K.V Cantt 1430
Neir R Gandhi Udgam 1488
Arun Sethi Dropper 1607
Viraj J Shah Navchetan 1650
Madhav Sakariya Kameshwar 1668
Amol M Shah P.B.D Joshi 1705
Kirtan Padh Zydus 2126
Vikram Patel C.N 2340
Vaibhav Parekh Udgam 2382
Ashish V Gupta K V ONGC 2425
Mayur Ray Dropper 2708
Samarth S Gupta K V ONGC 2823
Saurabh Shah Anand Niketan 3045
Darpan M. Baheti Asia 3289
Vraj Shah M K 3391
Adit Agarwal Dropper 3687
Akshat M. Shah St. Xavier 3845
Snehashish Dropper 4153
Aditi Mavalankar Udgam 4537
Devanshu Ganatra Dropper 4833
Nishil Talati C N 4965
Vedang Patel H B K 5079
Vismay Parmar SNGV 5088
Aakankasha R Naik Nirman 5212
Disha Pandey Prakash 5842
Shubham Varma DPS 5867
Mit K Shah C N 6468
Maharshi Gor M.B Patel 6548
Vir Bhadra K V (sac) 6745
Kamal K Matham K V cantt 6981
Manish Motiani Best 7465
Devarshi Bhatt DPS 8006
Aditya Bam DPS 8735
Vishwaraj sinh Sodha St. Xavier 9835
Varun Iyer DPS 10315
Satyam jalan Dropper 10436
Divyang Soni St. Kabir 10721
Himanshu Lunia Best High school 10928
sayli dighe ONGC 11282
Pratik vaishnavi Rachana 11378
Shashwat Verma ONGC 12380
Radhika Nikam DPS 12669
Nandan Parikh DPS 13674
Shubham Nema K V ONGC 14420
Maitreya Naik DPS 14915
Charmin Patel Divine 15010
Devaja Shah MK 15738
Neil Kiran Dave DPS 15851
Srushti Veluvolu DPS 16150
Dhruv Dave DPS 16380
Rishabh A Raj K V ONGC 16543
Abhishek Agrawal Zydus 16904
Dakshal Shah Diwan 17220
Kartikeya Chaturvedi DPS 17325
Sarang Agarwal prakash 17962
Sampad Biswas Dropper 228sc
Tarunkumar Singh Dropper 2792SC
Abhishek Thote DPS 716sc

NAME

SCHOOL

SCORE

Aashaka Shah DPS (Bopal) 442
Kushagra Madan DPS (Bopal) 431
Deep N Modh Kameshwar 426
Karishma Vakil DPS 401
Darshit Patel DPS 398
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg KV ONGC 390
Vaishal Shah Sharda Mandir 390
Abhishek R Parekh Udgam 390
Shantanu K Patel Udgam 382
Divyam Jain St.Xavier’s 378
Manas Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 366
Dvij C Mankad CN 364
Shantanu S Shah Sharda Mandir 360
Reehan R Shah DPS (Bopal) 357
Shashwat Saxena DPS (Bopal) 354
Shantanu A Jha KV No.1 354
Soham Dhar DPS G’nagar 348
Dhanu Pillai Prakash 346
Jay D Desai St. Kabir 343
Khushal C Modi MK 343
Mit Shah Sharda Mandir 340
Tanya Agrawal Prakash 339
Kush Dushyant Parikh Prakash 339
Shashwata Sinha DAV 336
Prakrut Kansara MK 334
Shrinil Thakkar St. Kabir 332
Parth A Talati Divine Buds 330
Kartik K Sastry Hebron 330
Arunabh R Saxena Army 328
Raj Manvar Florescent 326
Kavan H Amin Airport 324
Vraj M Parikh Prakash 324
Agrim R Gupta Prakash 322
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal Maharaja Agrasen 322
Vihang S Shah AIS 320
Manal B Shah Sharda Mandir 320
Parva Patel(F) Hillwoods 315
Sourabh Agrawal Rachana 313
Jinesh Jayesh Shah Ankur 312
Rohan V Dvivedi A-One 310
Rishi D Shah St.Xavier’s 309
Sumesh S Kaul DPS (Bopal) 305
Yajat Vedant Pandya Nirman 304
Abhijit Menon St. Kabir 304
Shubham A Goyal Rachana 300
Anishi Mehta Udgam 300
Vivek Pradeep Verma Zydus 300
Yashesh B Pujara Sharda Mandir 300
Pinak Kishor Patel Asia 299
Satyajeet Patel(F) Hillwoods 298
Rudra Chandak Divine Buds 298
Dhavan K Sanghvi NR 297
Gopal G Shah KV No.1 296
Sanchit S Gupta DPS (Bopal) 296
Mithil V Leua KV Shahibaug 295
Uday G Adiga Prakash 293
Shivang R Dahake Hebron 293
Zankar Savalia SKUM 292
Jwalin Thakkar DPS (Bopal) 291
Arjun Agarwal DPS (Bopal) 291
Anshal M Lad A-One 290
Aditya Vyas DPS (Bopal) 290
Harshal B Shah St.Xavier’s 286
Vivek N Joshi SNGV 285
Parth B Shah St.Xavier’s 285
Shairil B Pandya Ankur 285
Aparna Devulapalli Maharaja Agrasen 283
Palash Hariyani DPS 283
Parth Paresh Rathod Ankur 280
Jay G Shah NR 280
Siddharthsinh Rana New Tulip 276
Vikas S Shukla KV ONGC 275
Parva Patel MK 274
Aaska J Shah JL 274
Kandarp A Kavishwar Asia 270
Deep J Talati AG 270
Nishi Mehta DPS (Bopal) 268
Mit Jay Patel HBK 266
Gurneet Kaur DPS (Bopal) 266
Meet Prashant Patel Nirman 266
Rahul R Tiwari Diwan Ballubhai 260
Shivani Joshi DPS (Bopal) 260
Aishwarya Shrivastava DPS (Bopal) 256
Aditya Singh Shiv Jyoti (Rajasthan) 254
Mihir B Iyer Prakash 253
Yash J Shah AIS 251

NAME

SCORE(360)

SCHOOL

Bharat S Khandelwal 320 DPS-Bopal
Archit Gupta 312 DPS G’nagar
Krish Udbhav Mehta 307 H.B.K
Nisarg Shailesh Shah 291 Udgam
Vrihad Agrwal 275 K.V.Sabarmati
Pritam.A.Patra 271 K.V.Sac
Pranav Naveen Bhasin 265 MAV
PRATIK ACHARYA 258 SDA
Krunal T Shah 258 St.Kabir
Shyamal L Vaderia 257 J.L.High School
Rajat G Patel 257 A.G.High School
Kathan D Patel 252 Vidhyanagar
Dipam Jignesh Shah 250 DPS-Bopal
Lohit Marodia 247 Udgam
Tanuj Ashok Bagri 243 DPS G’nagar
Faisal Shoeb Puthawala 234 St.Xavier’s
Saumya P Doshi 233 MK
Abhishek C Thaker 233 St. Xavier’s
Jaishil Rajendra Patel 231 Vidhyanagar
Bandish Parikh 230 St.Kabir
Sakansh Mittal 226 MAV
Anand Iyer 224 MAV
ABHISHEK SAVANI 221 SDA
Atmin S Shah 215 Sharda Mandir
Priyam Amit Shah 215 GLS
Dhaval Andharia 215 Gyan Manjari
Hiral A Patel 214 CN
Parth S Maheshwari 211 Nirman High School
Saksham Singal 211 DPS-Bopal
Fenil M Shah 209 Best
Meet Mayur Modi 208 Amrit Jyoti
Dishant Virendra Saingar 205 Dropper
Shubham (Rajkot) 205 Dholakia
Karan O Arora 205 Prakash
Shashvat Nakrani 202 Gyan Manjari
Hard Jitesh Bhatt 201 Divine Buds
Arvind Subramaniam 200 Dropper
Rahul Babulal Unnithan 200 MAV
Parth Sanjay Raval 198 Dropper
Aarju Goyal(F) 196 DPS G’nagar
Vishwas M Maheshwari 195 MAV
Shrey Bipin Shah 195 Zydus
Rushil Avnish Patel 191 Diwan Ballubhai
Sahil Anand Desai 191 Udgam
Meet Anil Patel 188 Dropper
Aahan A Tiwari 188 DPS-Bopal
Abhin Ketan Kakkad 188 St.Xavier’s
Poojan Girish Patel 186 H.B.K
SMIT RAJPUT 186 SDA
Mauli N Shah 185 GLS
Shilpan Abhijit Shukla 184 H.B.K
Abhinav P 183 K V ONGC
Rudraj Tarak Mehta 181 K.V.Sac
Ananth K Duggirala 181 KV Sac
Meet Dhaval Parikh 181 AG Teachers
Sagar Pragjibhai Rathod 181 St Ann’s
Aakash Mathuria 180 Crash Course
Amrita Visalam 180 Crash Course
Yash Rajesh Thakkar 180 Seventh Day
Neel Menpara 179 Dholakia
Yash Dipak Mehta 177 Mount Carmel
Shrey Bhikshuk Bhatt 175 Crash Course
Luv Dipesh Patel 175 MM Mehat
Yash Mayur Thesia 175 Swastik
Utsav P Patel 175 Crash Course
Vedant K Gadhvi 174 AG Teachers
Aarsh Piyush Koradia 173 Crash Course
Aayush Prasann Vyasa 173 RC Patel
Shubham Padia 172 Dholakia
Shubham Padia 172 Dholakia
Siddharth Harsukh Pansuria 172 Asia
Krutarth Patel 171 Gyan Manjari
Niraj Vadhaiya 171 Gyan Manjari
Dhruvin R Soni 171 CN
SAUMIK JAISWAL 170 SDA
Aditya Manoj Misra 170 Dropper
Archit Negi(F) 170 Hillwoods
Digvijay J Chauhan 170 School Of Achiever
Divya jain 170 SDA
Utsav Prahlad Patel 170 Crash Course
Gurrehmat Oberoi 169 DPS-Bopal
Dhaval Ajay Singh 168 Dropper
Aakash neve 168 Hebron
Rahul Bhatt 168 Prakash
Baiju Sathiya 167 Gyan Manjari
Apoorv Sharad Chaturvedi 167 K V ONGC
Pujita Mohit Srivastava 166 Prakash
Saloni Mundra 166 Rachana
Chirag Agarwal 165 Divyapath
Drashti Dhirajlal Lukhi 164 Gyan Manjari
Maharshi KiritKumar Gor 164 J.L.High School
Yash B Gandhi 163 St.Kabir
Anirudh Agarwal 163 DPS-Bopal
Arjun Viral Bhindora 162 R.P.Bhalooiya
Yagnik Patel 161 SDA
Keya Kalpesh Desai 161 Udgam
Kathan P Patel 160 AG Teachers
Vatsal Dharmendra Mehta 160 NP Bhalodia
ABHISHEK DUBEY 160 SDA
Kishan Pankaj Patel 160 DPS G’nagar
Adarsh D Shukla 160 SDA
Shaival Rajan Shah 159 Best
Apurv Patel 159 Adani
Adit Rajesh Modhwadia 158 DPS-Bopal
Pooja Kalpesh Patel 158 AG Teachers
Meet Prakash Rajvanshi 158 Dropper
Dhruwaksh Dave 157 AG Teachers
VASU CHANDAK 157 SDA
Devansh N Kamodia 157 Ahmedabad In.
Yash Rajesh Patil 156 Hillwoods
Kartavya Rajesh Joshi 155 Nirman High School
Prasad Ramesh Doshi 153 Crash Course
Dhairya Thakkar 152 A-One
Devang Chheda 152 Crash Course
Archit Chandrakant Agrwal 152 MAV
Kaushal Sharad Patel 152 Swastik
Jay Nirav Gandhi 151 NP Bhalodia (Junagadh)
Helly Jignesh Patel 151 Vidhyanagar
Chintan Ashish Gandhi 150 Udgam
Farhaz Shaikh 150 Crash Course
Pratik Bharat Jain 150 Crash Course
Savan Dixesh Doshi 150 A-One

NAME

SCORE(360)

SCHOOL

Aashaka Shah 322 DPS (Bopal)
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg 322 KV ONGC
Arunabh R Saxena 315 Army
Manas Gupta 310 Maharaja Agrasen
Kushagra Madan 306 DPS (Bopal)
Abhishek R Parekh 305 Udgam
Soham Dhar 300 DPS G’nagar
Agrim R Gupta 299 Prakash
Deep N Modh 295 Kameshwar
Manmath K Parekh 295 Nirman
Parth A Talati 286 Divine Buds
Jay D Desai 283 St. Kabir
Raj Manvar 280 Florescent
Karishma Vakil 273 DPS
Shantanu K Patel 270 Udgam
Shubham A Goyal 269 Rachana
Satyajeet Patel(F) 265 Hillwoods
Dvij C Mankad 264 CN
Shantanu S Shah 263 Sharda Mandir
Mit Shah 261 Sharda Mandir
Divyam Jain 260 St.Xavier’s
Shantanu A Jha 259 KV No.1
Siddharthsinh Rana 257 New Tulip
Vaishal Shah 257 Sharda Mandir
Kavan Hitendra Amin 254 Airport
Darshit Patel 250 DPS
Dhanu Pillai 249 Prakash
Parva Patel 249 MK
Harsh S Patel 248 Swastik
Mithil V Leua 248 KV Shahibaug
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal 241 Maharaja Agrasen
Arjun Agarwal 240 DPS (Bopal)
Jyonit Gupta 240 DPS (Bopal)
Dhavan K Sanghvi 239 NR
Jainam Shah 239 St. Xavier’s
Vikas S Shukla 238 KV ONGC
Shashwat Saxena 237 DPS (Bopal)
Karan P Desai 235 HBK
Vraj M Parikh 235 Prakash
Yajat Vedant Pandya 235 Nirman
Shairil B Pandya 232 Ankur
Jinesh Jayesh Shah 230 Ankur
Shashwata Sinha 228 DAV
Ayush Garg(F) 227 JG Int School
Abhijit Menon 226 St. Kabir
Aditya Vyas 226 DPS (Bopal)
Prakrut Kansara 226 MK
Siddharth Somani 225 Udgam
Anishi Mehta 224 Udgam
Dushyant Gopal Sharma 223 Niskal
Gopal G Shah 222 KV No.1
Rohan V Dvivedi 222 A-One
Sourabh Agrawal 220 Rachana
Vihang S Shah 220 AIS
Pranav M Patel 218 J M C
Zankar Savalia 218 SKUM
Apurva Agrawal 217 DPS (Bopal)
Mridul Sayana(F) 217 DPS G’nagar
Reehan R Shah 217 DPS (Bopal)
Rishi D Shah 215 St.Xavier’s
Rudra Chandak 215 Divine Buds
Sumesh S Kaul 215 DPS (Bopal)
Parva Patel(F) 214 Hillwoods
Pinak Kishor Patel 214 Asia
Ridham Mansukh Patoliya 214 Ananya Vidyalay
Kush Dushyant Parikh 212 Prakash
Shreyas Bhandari 212 School of Achievers
Yash Kumar 212 Airport
Ronak Ramsinh Vaghela 211 CN
Vivek Pradeep Verma 211 Zydus
Shrinil Thakkar 210 St. Kabir
Manal B Shah 209 Sharda Mandir
Purav S Patel 209 Asia
Nikunj Naveen Gupta 208 Zydus
Jayesh Udhani 207 Divyapath
Ayush Bhandari 206 DPS_Indore
Tanya Chowdhury 206 MAV
Khushal C Modi 205 MK
Spandan K Kachhadia 204 JG Int.
Aman A Shah 201 DPS (Bopal)
Kartik K Sastry 200 Hebron
Rahil Shah 199 IP School
Tanya Agrawal 199 Prakash
Gurpreet Singh 196 KV No.1
Keshav R Meena 196 KV Sabarmati
Kushal D Shah 196 Ankur
Kandarp A Kavishwar 195 Asia
Aaska J Shah 194 JL
Parth B Shah 194 St.Xavier’s
Parth S Raval 192 Divine Buds
Anshal M Lad 191 A-One
Deep J Talati 191 AG
Raghav J Gupta 191 Hillwoods
Sanket Udgirkar 191 St. Xavier’s
Aakash V Pandey 190 Shiv Jyoti School Kota
Neel Suresh Shah 186 Diwan Ballubhai
Shinjini S Goswami 186 Rachana
Shridhar Shah 184 St.Xavier’s
Piyush Datani 183 St.Xavier’s
Sannishtha Patel 183 Hillwoods
Japen K Mehta 182 Asia
Jay Ghelani 182 CN
Darshil S Patel 180 Diwan Ballubhai
Ratnam A Shah 180 New Samarth

NAME

SCORE(360)

SCHOOL

Kunal Agarwal 341 DPS
Soham Gantra 310 Divyapath
Vashishth S Dudhia 302 D. Ballubhai
Dharmil Shah 294 Udgam
Shrey Shah 280 St.Kabir
Rohan P. Rathod 280 New Samarth
Maharshi N Savdhariya 280 D. Ballubhai
Rishabh Jain 277 MAV
Kartik Gupta 275 DPS
Darshil Chauhan 273 C.N.
Harshil Ketan Shah 271 Ankur
Meet Joshi 270 Sakar English
Raj Patel 270 K.V. Shahibaugh
Alok Kumar 270 K.V 1 Sec 30
Devarsh Sheth 268 M.K.
Kanishk Jain 266 DPS
Shubham Y Agarwal 264 Best
Yash Tarvadi 260 M.K.
Shalin Shah 260 H.B.K
Aditya D Shah 258 Nirman
Anurag A. Kar 257 St. Xaviers
Sparsh G Gupta 257 MAV
Hem Rajendra Shah 254 Vidhyanagar
Prayag Shailesh Godha 254 Nirman
Kartik Kamlesh Patel 253 Shivashish
Meet V shah 251 St.Kabir
Nishank N Jain 251 Nirman
Mit A Shah 251 C.N.
Kevin Agrawal 250 M.K.
Devorshi Bhattacharjee 249 K.V 1 Sec 30
Malhar Thakkar 244 N R
Abhi Hitesh Shah 241 Prakash
Daashrathy Srikanth 241 DPS
Devam D Shah 240 N R
Saptarshi Bhattacharjee 234 K.V 1 Sec 30
Ansh P shah 231 Udgam
Abhishek Parikh 230 Asia
Yash Kumar 229 DPS
Vandit Thakkar 227 S.G.V
Tanay Yogesh Joshi 227 MAV
Rajesh Vishnoi 226 K.V 1 Sec 30
Utkarsh Singh 225 K.V 1 Sec 30
Jay Mehul Panji 224 St.Kabir
Devagyna Pandya 224 Satva Vikas
Ravish Ashish Deliwala 224 M.K.
Parth P Patel 224 M.B. Patel
Devansh Gupta 223 KV Shahibaug
Ravishekhar Jha 223 K.V 1 Sec 30
Rohan Patel 221 D. Ballubhai
Rohan Patel 221 D. Ballubhai
Parth Patel 220 MAV
Poojan Parekh 219 Udgam
Rishabh Khurana 218 DPS
Khyati Mahajan 218 DPS
Sukriti Chhabra 218 DPS
Pratham Shah 217 Nirman
Jeet Patel 214 N R
Vaishav Bhavesh Shah 213 M.K.
P Harsha Vardhan 212 K V ONGC
Saurabh Chopra 211 Somlalit
Utkarsh Maheshwari 211 MAV
Rehman Momin 210 St. Xaviers
Kunal Parsneri 209 KV Shahibaug
Aneesh Kaushal 209 DPS
Ananta B Soneji 208 H.B.K
Hemant Verma 208 DPS
Naimil Karan Shah 207 M.K.
Yash Shah 207 GL
Karan Ladla 206 St. Xaviers
Jay Bhatt 205 PBD
Ishan Dave 203 St. Xaviers
Abhishek Verma 202 DPS
Bhavarth Pandya 201 St. Xaviers
BNS sai Kartik 201 DPS
Poojan Gajera 199 MAV
Archit Mathur 199 K V ONGC
Saad Katrawala 198 DPS
Aditya Rajiv Deepank 197 DPS
Dhruvita J Patel 195 Prakash
C.Prashant 194 K.V. ONGC
Sharvi Talati 192 Nirman
Pavan Jitendra Thakkar 192 KV Shahibaug
Jinal Parikh 191 Prakash
Raj D. Patel 191 Krishna
Surajpal Jagind 191 K.V No. 3
Nadim A Badi 190 Ved International
Rushin Parikh 190 St. Xaviers
Kunj Tripathi 190 H.B.K
Raval Varun 190 Sharda Mandir
Vichar Sandeep Shroff 189 Udgam
V Kusumakumari 189 DPS
Shraddha Khambhayata 187 St.Kabir
Vidushi Tyagi 187 Prakash
Shaleen Kumar Gupta 187 K V ONGC
Aman Chauahan 186 MAV
Nisarg  K Shah 185 Nirman
Rutul D Shah 185 M.K.
Saurabh R Panchal 185 Vidhyanagar
Rushit A Kansara 185 C.N.
Brugen R Orayampuram 184 Prakash
Ankit Negi 184 K V ONGC
Vasu Bhupendra Joshi 184 C.N.
Rahul Hardikar 183 DPS
Saumya Bhadani 183 K.V. ONGC
Kashish Shah 183 J.L
Akshar Varma 182 Vishvbharati
Jay H Shah 182 Ganesh
Kaustav Kaushik Bagchi 181 Prakash
Sankalp Nigam 180 DPS
Charvak C Patel 180 Dropper

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

AIR

Aakankasha R Naik Nirman 2 122
Shubham saxena KV oNGC 8 611
Dhruvin Patel St. Kabir 9 642
Ojas Kanhere Prakash 10 766
Mikul Ketanbhai Patel DPS G’nagar 13 797
Viraj J Shah C N 14 798
Adit Ravi DPS G’nagar 15 864
Arun Sethi Repeater 19 1169
Jyot Antani C N 21 1219
Samarth S Gupta K V ONGC 26 1419
Neil Kiran Dave DPS 27 1459
Maitreya Naik DPS 29 1480
Aditi Mavalankar Udgam 30 1483
Vikram Patel C N 31 1544
Vismay Parmar SNGV 33 1616
Darpan M. Baheti New Samarth 35 1835
Snehashish KV oNGC 37 1883
Madhav Sakariya Kameshwar 39 1924
Devanshu Ganatra Repeater 43 2306
Yash Sameer Desai Anand Niketan 45 2308
Ashish V Gupta K V 30 47 2422
Harsh Singh K V Shahibaugh 50 2741
Suvigya Chandra K V ONGC 53 2845
Aarshvi Gajjar Udgam 54 2876
Naveen Himthani KV Cant 57 2924
Shubham Varma DPS 59 2982
Vedant Sharma DPS 61 3039
Kirtan Padh Zydus 63 3197
Akshat M. Shah ST Xav Loyalla 64 3274
Jigar M Gupta St Xav Gngr 66 3318
Satyam Jalan Repeater 67 3350
Vaibhav Parekh Udgam 69 3544
Rahul Talati Udgam 73 3656
Risav V saingar Hebron 79 3896
Kamal K Matham K V cantt 80 3933
Sanchita Porwal DPS 83 4058
Varun Iyer DPS 88 4400
Neir R Gandhi Udgam 87 4430
Amogh Purohit Repeater 90 4497
Astha Bhist DPS G’nagar 91 4582
Prajawal Chauhan KV oNGC 95 4807
Palak K Patel Sardar Patel Surendrangr 96 4886
Amol M Shah PBD Joshi 98 4895

NAME

SCORE

SCHOOL

Kunal Agarwal 431 DPS-Bopal
Soham Gantra 406 Divyapath
Anurag A. Kar 400 St.Xavier’s
Shubham Yogesh Agarwal 398 Best High School
Meet V shah 395 St.Kabir School
Vashishth Shounak Dudhia 394 Diwan Ballubhai
Yash Tarvadi 387 M.K.School
Shalin Shah 378 H.B.K
Shrey Shah 370 St.Kabir
Aditya D Shah 366 Nirman High School
Abhi Hitesh Shah 366 Prakash
Kartik Gupta 365 DPS-Bopal
Meet Joshi 362 Sakar English
Malhar Thakkar 357 N R
Nishank N Jain 348 Nirman
Prayag Shailesh Godha 347 Nirman
Pavan Jitendra Thakkar 346 KV Shahibaugh
Poojan Parekh 344 Udgum
Dharmil Shah 343 Udgam School
Ravishekhar Jha 343 K. V 1
Utkarsh Maheshwari 343 MAV
Alok Kumar 340 K.V 1 Sec 30
Kartik Kamlesh Patel 338 Shivashish
Jeet Patel 333 N.R.High School
Raj Patel 330 K.V. Shahibaugh
Ansh P shah 330 Udgam
Devorshi Bhattacharjee 327 K.V 1 Sec 30
Rishabh Jain 326 MAV
Naimil Karan Shah 324 M.K.School
Utkarsh Singh 322 K V 30
Vandit Thakkar 321 Shree Ganesh
Ravish Ashish Deliwala 321 MK
Daashrathy Srikanth 320 DPS-Bopal
Vasu Bhupendra Joshi 320 C N
Saurabh Chopra 319 Somlalit
Harshil Ketan Shah 318 Ankur
Sparsh Ghanshyam Gupta 318 MAV
Saptarshi Bhattacharjee 315 K.V 1 sec 30
Hem Rajendra Shah 314 Vidhyanagar
P Harsha Vardhan 308 K V ONGC
Saad Katrawala 308 DPS-Bopal
Kevin Agrawal 305 M.K.School
Maithali Malay Biswas 305 MAV
Kanishk Jain 304 DPS-Bopal
Monit Rajesh Gupta 304 Asia
Yash Kumar 301 DPS G’nagar
Archit Mathur 301 KV ONGC
Rahul V Rao 301 St.Kabir
Abhishek Parikh 300 Asia