BITSAT 2014
NAME SCHOOL SCORE
Aashaka Shah DPS (Bopal) 442
Kushagra Madan DPS (Bopal) 431
Deep N Modh Kameshwar  426
Karishma Vakil DPS 401
Darshit Patel DPS 398
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg KV ONGC 390
Vaishal Shah Sharda Mandir 390
Abhishek R Parekh Udgam 390
Shantanu K Patel Udgam 382
Divyam Jain St.Xavier's 378
Manas Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 366
Dvij C Mankad CN 364
Shantanu S Shah Sharda Mandir 360
Reehan R Shah DPS (Bopal) 357
Shashwat Saxena DPS (Bopal) 354
Shantanu A Jha KV No.1 354
Soham Dhar DPS G'nagar 348
Dhanu Pillai Prakash 346
Jay D Desai St. Kabir 343
Khushal C Modi MK 343
Mit Shah Sharda Mandir 340
Tanya Agrawal Prakash 339
Kush Dushyant Parikh Prakash 339
Shashwata Sinha DAV 336
Prakrut Kansara MK 334
Shrinil Thakkar St. Kabir 332
Parth A Talati Divine Buds 330
Kartik K Sastry Hebron 330
Arunabh R Saxena Army 328
Raj Manvar Florescent 326
Kavan H Amin Airport 324
Vraj M Parikh Prakash 324
Agrim R Gupta Prakash 322
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal Maharaja Agrasen 322
Vihang S Shah AIS 320
Manal B Shah Sharda Mandir 320
Parva Patel(F) Hillwoods 315
Sourabh Agrawal Rachana 313
Jinesh Jayesh Shah Ankur 312
Rohan V Dvivedi A-One 310
Rishi D Shah St.Xavier's 309
Sumesh S Kaul DPS (Bopal) 305
Yajat Vedant Pandya Nirman 304
Abhijit Menon St. Kabir 304
Shubham A Goyal Rachana 300
Anishi Mehta Udgam 300
Vivek Pradeep Verma Zydus 300
Yashesh B Pujara Sharda Mandir 300
Pinak Kishor Patel Asia 299
Satyajeet Patel(F) Hillwoods 298
Rudra Chandak Divine Buds 298
Dhavan K Sanghvi NR 297
Gopal G Shah KV No.1 296
Sanchit S Gupta DPS (Bopal) 296
Mithil V Leua  KV Shahibaug 295
Uday G Adiga Prakash 293
Shivang R Dahake Hebron 293
Zankar Savalia SKUM 292
Jwalin Thakkar DPS (Bopal) 291
Arjun Agarwal DPS (Bopal) 291
Anshal M Lad A-One 290
Aditya Vyas DPS (Bopal) 290
Harshal B Shah St.Xavier's 286
Vivek N Joshi SNGV 285
Parth B Shah St.Xavier's 285
Shairil B Pandya Ankur 285
Aparna Devulapalli Maharaja Agrasen 283
Palash Hariyani DPS 283
Parth Paresh Rathod Ankur 280
Jay G Shah NR 280
Siddharthsinh Rana New Tulip 276
Vikas S Shukla KV ONGC 275
Parva Patel MK 274
Aaska J Shah JL 274
Kandarp A Kavishwar Asia 270
Deep J Talati AG 270
Nishi Mehta DPS (Bopal) 268
Mit Jay Patel HBK 266
Gurneet Kaur DPS (Bopal) 266
Meet Prashant Patel Nirman 266
Rahul R Tiwari Diwan Ballubhai 260
Shivani Joshi DPS (Bopal) 260
Aishwarya Shrivastava DPS (Bopal) 256
Aditya Singh Shiv Jyoti (Rajasthan) 254
Mihir B Iyer Prakash 253
Yash J Shah AIS 251
     
     
BITSAT 2013
NAME SCORE SCHOOL
Kunal Agarwal 431 DPS-Bopal
Soham Gantra 406 Divyapath
Anurag A. Kar 400 St.Xavier's
Shubham Yogesh Agarwal 398 Best High School
Meet V shah 395 St.Kabir School
Vashishth Shounak Dudhia 394 Diwan Ballubhai
Yash Tarvadi 387 M.K.School
Shalin Shah 378 H.B.K
Shrey Shah 370 St.Kabir
Aditya D Shah 366 Nirman High School
Abhi Hitesh Shah 366 Prakash
Kartik Gupta 365 DPS-Bopal
Meet Joshi 362 Sakar English
Malhar Thakkar 357 N R
Nishank N Jain 348 Nirman
Prayag Shailesh Godha 347 Nirman
Pavan Jitendra Thakkar 346 KV Shahibaugh
Poojan Parekh 344 Udgum
Dharmil Shah 343 Udgam School
Ravishekhar Jha 343 K. V 1
Utkarsh Maheshwari 343 MAV
Alok Kumar 340 K.V 1 Sec 30
Kartik Kamlesh Patel 338 Shivashish
Jeet Patel 333 N.R.High School
Raj Patel 330 K.V. Shahibaugh
Ansh P shah 330 Udgam
Devorshi Bhattacharjee 327 K.V 1 Sec 30
Rishabh Jain 326 MAV
Naimil Karan Shah 324 M.K.School
Utkarsh Singh 322 K V 30
Vandit Thakkar 321 Shree Ganesh
Ravish Ashish Deliwala 321 MK
Daashrathy Srikanth 320 DPS-Bopal
Vasu Bhupendra Joshi 320 C N
Saurabh Chopra 319 Somlalit
Harshil Ketan Shah 318 Ankur
Sparsh Ghanshyam Gupta 318 MAV
Saptarshi Bhattacharjee 315 K.V 1 sec 30
Hem Rajendra Shah 314 Vidhyanagar
P Harsha Vardhan 308 K V ONGC
Saad Katrawala 308 DPS-Bopal
Kevin Agrawal 305 M.K.School
Maithali Malay Biswas 305 MAV
Kanishk Jain 304 DPS-Bopal
Monit Rajesh Gupta 304 Asia
Yash Kumar 301 DPS G'nagar
Archit Mathur 301 KV ONGC
Rahul V Rao 301 St.Kabir
Abhishek Parikh 300 Asia
     
BITSAT 2012
NAME SCHOOL SCORE
Mikul Ketanbhai Patel DPS G'nagar 406
Aakankasha R Naik Nirman 395
Risav V saingar Best 382
Shubham saxena K V ONGC 375
Dhruvin Patel St. Kabir 370
Samarth S Gupta K V ONGC 368
Jyot Antani C.N 366
Vedant Sharma DPS Bopal 360
Arun Sethi Dropper 356
Neir R Gandhi Udgam 353
Ojas Kanhere Prakash 352
Madhav Sakariya Kameshwar 342
Darpan M. Baheti Asia 340
Vaibhav Parekh Udgam 338
Vismay Parmar SNGV 330
Vraj Shah M K 328
Aditi Mavalankar Udgam 327
Viraj J Shah Navchetan 325
Naveen Himthani K.V Cantt 323
Kirtan Padh Zydus 317
Devarshi Bhatt DPS 317
Maharshi Gor M.B Patel 316
Dhruv Dave DPS 316
Vikram Patel C.N 314
Devanshu Ganatra Dropper 310
Shubham Varma DPS 310
Nishil Talati C N 309
Sanchita Porwal DPS 308
Vedang Patel H B K 307
Varun Iyer DPS 306
Mit K Shah C N 305
Rahul Talati Udgam 304
Akshat M. Shah St. Xavier 304
Ashish V Gupta K V ONGC 300
Maitreya Naik DPS 298
Charmin Patel Divine  288
Kartikeya Chaturvedi DPS 280
Kamal K Matham K V cantt 278
Vishwaraj sinh Sodha St. Xavier 277
Amol M Shah P.B.D Joshi 270
Dakshal Shah Diwan 268
Vir Bhadra K V (sac) 267
Disha Pandey Prakash 267
Saurabh Shah Anand Niketan 265
Nandan Parikh DPS 265
Himanshu Lunia Best High school 263
Adit Agarwal Dropper 262
Srushti Veluvolu DPS 261
Divyang Soni St. Kabir 255
Manish Motiani Divine  234
Rishabh A Raj K V ONGC 231
Shubham Nema K V ONGC 228
Abhishek Agrawal Zydus 162
     
BITSAT 2009
NAME SCHOOL SCORE
Harmin Shah Dps 344
Rachit Agarwal K.v.Shahibaug 346
Jeet Oza Vidyanagar 347
Anshul Patel Prakash 325
Yogesh M.g.kubernagar 282
Shuvi shrivastva Prakash 367
Akash Shah Navchetan 362
Achut Panchal Sharda Mandir 321
Vikas punia K.v.Ongc 336
ujjawala Avinash M.a.v 351
Raja jain K.v.Ongc 319
Manthan Shah Best 354
Helish St Kabir 394
Satvik Shah Repeater 306
Subhangi Prakash 284
Soham D.p.s 320
Sagnik Prakash 351
surbhi goyal K.v.shahibaug 313
Aashir Gajjar Udgam 290
     
     
     
BITSAT 2008
Name School MM.450
Ruchir Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 414
Sharda Navada K V SAC 388
Neeraj Yadav K V Shahibaugh 362
Nishant Bhaskar K V Shahibaugh 359
Priyank jain Amrut School 356
Urmish Thakkar DPS 349
Ajay Bishe K V Shahibaugh 336
Madhusudan K V SAC 336
Udit Gandhi New Samarth 336
Haresh Bajaj Amrut School 334
Abhineet Purchure K V Shahibaugh 332
Akshay singhal K V SAC 330
Rachit Prasad Prakash 325
Dev Desai M K 320
Saksham Chand K V ONGC 311
Harshiet Patel Vidhyanagar high School 309
Dhruvin M.K. 307
Atish Deepank DPS 306
Dhwani Mehta Prakash 302
Ishan Soni Vidhyanagar high School 301
Juhi Khattar H.B.K 300
Jay Khattar HBK 294
Satwik Shah N R 294
Manan Shah Loyalla 292
Atin Mallik K V SAC 290
     
BITSAT 2007
NAME SCHOOL MM 450
Chirag Asia 408
Astha MAV 387
Arth Sadhna 386
Soham Sadhna 359
Ravi Prakash 347
Kavit Loyalla 347
Tarun M.K. 347
Dashrath Xt.Xav.G'Nagar 328
Vardhman Loyalla 323
Munir Loyalla 319
Zalak Best 317
Ravi J.R. Prakash 314
Harsh C.U.Shah 312
Vinish Kadi, G'Nagar 308
Rajta DPS 302
Devang DPS 300
Copyright © BOTHRA CLASSES 2018.All right reserved.
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions