JEE Main Result 2014
NAME SCORE(360) SCHOOL  
Aashaka Shah 322 DPS (Bopal)  
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg 322 KV ONGC  
Arunabh R Saxena 315 Army  
Manas Gupta 310 Maharaja Agrasen  
Kushagra Madan 306 DPS (Bopal)  
Abhishek R Parekh 305 Udgam  
Soham Dhar 300 DPS G'nagar  
Agrim R Gupta 299 Prakash  
Deep N Modh 295 Kameshwar   
Manmath K Parekh 295 Nirman  
Parth A Talati 286 Divine Buds  
Jay D Desai 283 St. Kabir  
Raj Manvar 280 Florescent  
Karishma Vakil 273 DPS  
Shantanu K Patel 270 Udgam  
Shubham A Goyal 269 Rachana  
Satyajeet Patel(F) 265 Hillwoods  
Dvij C Mankad 264 CN  
Shantanu S Shah 263 Sharda Mandir  
Mit Shah 261 Sharda Mandir  
Divyam Jain 260 St.Xavier's  
Shantanu A Jha 259 KV No.1  
Siddharthsinh Rana 257 New Tulip  
Vaishal Shah 257 Sharda Mandir  
Kavan Hitendra Amin 254 Airport  
Darshit Patel 250 DPS  
Dhanu Pillai 249 Prakash  
Parva Patel 249 MK  
Harsh S Patel 248 Swastik  
Mithil V Leua 248 KV Shahibaug  
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal 241 Maharaja Agrasen  
Arjun Agarwal 240 DPS (Bopal)  
Jyonit Gupta 240 DPS (Bopal)  
Dhavan K Sanghvi 239 NR  
Jainam Shah 239 St. Xavier's  
Vikas S Shukla 238 KV ONGC  
Shashwat Saxena 237 DPS (Bopal)  
Karan P Desai 235 HBK  
Vraj M Parikh 235 Prakash  
Yajat Vedant Pandya 235 Nirman  
Shairil B Pandya 232 Ankur  
Jinesh Jayesh Shah 230 Ankur  
Shashwata Sinha 228 DAV  
Ayush Garg(F) 227 JG Int School  
Abhijit Menon 226 St. Kabir  
Aditya Vyas 226 DPS (Bopal)  
Prakrut Kansara 226 MK  
Siddharth Somani 225 Udgam  
Anishi Mehta 224 Udgam  
Dushyant Gopal Sharma 223 Niskal  
Gopal G Shah 222 KV No.1  
Rohan V Dvivedi 222 A-One  
Sourabh Agrawal 220 Rachana  
Vihang S Shah 220 AIS  
Pranav M Patel 218 J M C   
Zankar Savalia 218 SKUM  
Apurva Agrawal 217 DPS (Bopal)  
Mridul Sayana(F) 217 DPS G'nagar  
Reehan R Shah 217 DPS (Bopal)  
Rishi D Shah 215 St.Xavier's  
Rudra Chandak 215 Divine Buds  
Sumesh S Kaul 215 DPS (Bopal)  
Parva Patel(F) 214 Hillwoods  
Pinak Kishor Patel 214 Asia  
Ridham Mansukh Patoliya 214 Ananya Vidyalay  
Kush Dushyant Parikh 212 Prakash  
Shreyas Bhandari 212 School of Achievers  
Yash Kumar 212 Airport  
Ronak Ramsinh Vaghela 211 CN  
Vivek Pradeep Verma 211 Zydus  
Shrinil Thakkar 210 St. Kabir  
Manal B Shah 209 Sharda Mandir  
Purav S Patel 209 Asia  
Nikunj Naveen Gupta 208 Zydus  
Jayesh Udhani 207 Divyapath  
Ayush Bhandari 206 DPS_Indore  
Tanya Chowdhury 206 MAV  
Khushal C Modi 205 MK  
Spandan K Kachhadia 204 JG Int.  
Aman A Shah 201 DPS (Bopal)  
Kartik K Sastry 200 Hebron  
Rahil Shah 199 IP School  
Tanya Agrawal 199 Prakash  
Gurpreet Singh 196 KV No.1  
Keshav R Meena 196 KV Sabarmati  
Kushal D Shah 196 Ankur  
Kandarp A Kavishwar 195 Asia  
Aaska J Shah 194 JL  
Parth B Shah 194 St.Xavier's  
Parth S Raval 192 Divine Buds  
Anshal M Lad 191 A-One  
Deep J Talati 191 AG  
Raghav J Gupta 191 Hillwoods  
Sanket Udgirkar 191 St. Xavier's  
Aakash V Pandey 190 Shiv Jyoti School Kota  
Neel Suresh Shah 186 Diwan Ballubhai  
Shinjini S Goswami 186 Rachana  
Shridhar Shah 184 St.Xavier's  
Piyush Datani 183 St.Xavier's  
Sannishtha Patel 183 Hillwoods  
Japen K Mehta 182 Asia   
Jay Ghelani 182 CN  
Darshil S Patel 180 Diwan Ballubhai  
Ratnam A Shah 180 New Samarth  
       
       
AIEEE 2012
Name School  State Rank AIR
Aakankasha R Naik Nirman 2 122
Shubham saxena KV oNGC 8 611
Dhruvin Patel St. Kabir 9 642
Ojas Kanhere Prakash 10 766
Mikul Ketanbhai Patel DPS G'nagar 13 797
Viraj J Shah C N 14 798
Adit Ravi DPS G'nagar 15 864
Arun Sethi Repeater 19 1169
Jyot Antani C N 21 1219
Samarth S Gupta K V ONGC 26 1419
Neil Kiran Dave DPS  27 1459
Maitreya Naik DPS 29 1480
Aditi Mavalankar Udgam 30 1483
Vikram Patel C N 31 1544
Vismay Parmar SNGV 33 1616
Darpan M. Baheti New Samarth 35 1835
Snehashish KV oNGC 37 1883
Madhav Sakariya Kameshwar 39 1924
Devanshu Ganatra Repeater 43 2306
Yash Sameer Desai Anand Niketan 45 2308
Ashish V Gupta K V 30 47 2422
Harsh Singh K V Shahibaugh 50 2741
Suvigya Chandra K V ONGC 53 2845
Aarshvi Gajjar Udgam 54 2876
Naveen Himthani KV Cant 57 2924
Shubham Varma DPS 59 2982
Vedant Sharma DPS 61 3039
Kirtan Padh Zydus 63 3197
Akshat M. Shah ST Xav Loyalla 64 3274
Jigar M Gupta St Xav Gngr 66 3318
Satyam Jalan Repeater 67 3350
Vaibhav Parekh Udgam 69 3544
Rahul Talati Udgam 73 3656
Risav V saingar Hebron 79 3896
Kamal K Matham K V cantt 80 3933
Sanchita Porwal DPS 83 4058
Varun Iyer DPS 88 4400
Neir R Gandhi Udgam 87 4430
Amogh Purohit Repeater 90 4497
Astha Bhist DPS G'nagar 91 4582
Prajawal Chauhan KV oNGC 95 4807
Palak K Patel Sardar Patel Surendrangr 96 4886
Amol M Shah PBD Joshi 98 4895
       
AIEEE 2011
Name School State Rank All India rank
Rajshekhar Das K.V. ONGC 1 66
Nishad Shah Best School 2 137
Raj Doshi M K Secondary 3 144
Alok M Shah N R High School 6 296
Rohan Gyani K.V. ONGC 8 349
Shantanu Gupta KV shahi 13 511
Shashank Rajput DPS 14 515
Kunj R. Thakkar J.L 17 709
Jainil D. Shah C N Vidhyalaya 23 877
Harsh Parikh St Xaviers Loyala 28 1114
Tushti Shah Prakash 30 1328
Kumar Akash MAV 31 1415
Nikita Bhargava Dropper 37 1613
Yash S Shah C N Vidhyalaya 40 1870
Anubhav Mishra Dropper 42 2021
Vedant Chittlangia MAV 43 2051
Rohan Agarwal Prakash 46 2239
Aditya Sharma MAV 56 2794
Meet A Shah M K Secondary 57 2799
Pallav Shah MAV 58 2935
Yash Patel Prakash 59 3027
Raghav Garg Prakash 71 3432
Rakesh Vishnoi KV Gngr 74 3599
Tanmay Tanna St Xaviers 75 3620
Raghavendra Anand niketan 76 3691
Vishrut Mehta St Xaviers Loyala 82 3982
Hemang R Desai Nirman High School 89 4340
Somsubhra Bairi best 92 3956
Trisha Jhaveri Zydus School 94 4640
Ashish Singh KV ONGC 99 4918
Nidhi B jain ST. Kabir 108 5314
Chirag Kavdia DPS 115 5859
Nehansh Mehrishi Dropper 117 5933
Arihant Jain MAV 120 6302
Rohan Mehta MAV 123 6365
Gautam Sarda Dropper 127 6475
Pranav Kumar Singh MAV 129 6493
Shreyans Nahata Prakash 130 6494
Smit Pujara DPS 135 6656
Suhit H Shah Prakash 136 6678
Harshil V Modi New Samarth 138 6698
Ashish Dugar Asia 139 6707
Shreya Sanghavi   140 6713
Pratibha Rao zydus 143 6915
Shubham Gupta MAV 145 7054
Ritwik Naudiyal K.V. ONGC 152 7353
Shikha Choudhary Dropper 165 8152
Kayvan J Sanghvi Nirman High School 168 8322
Devanshi N Vyas DPS NGR 177 8793
Vaibhavi Desai C N Vidhyalaya 186 9142
Vaibhavi Sonavane Best 186 9142
Yuvraj Ramgadiya Dropper 188 9242
Manan Mehta SDA 196 9522
       
AIEEE 2010
Name School State Rank All India rank
Smit Mehta K V (sac) 5 220
Malhar Mehta Loyalla 6 278
Suman S Rao D P S 9 451
Kushan Gajjar Narayanguru 12 487
Achutan Shekhar Prakash 13 648
Rachit Goel Prakash 16 885
Aadarsh Patel Nirman 18 965
Bodhi Vani AIS 19 981
Vedant Khamesra Army School 21 1024
Smit Patel DPS 25 1133
Parth Bhatiya Prakash 29 1233
Ankit Deo KV ONGC 30 1261
Murgank Bhat C N  31 1356
Rushin Contractor Loyalla 34 1392
Harsh Mehta St Kabir 37 1434
Jayan M Patel Repeater 40 1536
Yogarshi Vyash Loyalla 43 1611
Deepti Chopra Loyalla 48 1696
Jay Pandya Navrang 49 1728
Palash Sashital Dps 52 1757
Chetan Gupta New Samarth 64 2532
Varun D Bhatt C N  68 2635
Nishit Soni A one 72 2949
Nidhi Gandhi Prakash 75 3006
Subhangi Agarwal KV ONGC 89 3836
Anubhav Mishra KV ONGC 91 3986
Yashir Hussain Ankur 93 4073
Poorva Shukla Zydus 94 4086
Jwalant J Shah St Xav Gngr 95 4198
Rushil Desai Udgam 97 4325
Paril Jain Loyalla 102 4563
Jatan Buch Prakash 107 4896
Abhishek Godial KV ONGC 111 5082
OM Thakker DPS 114 5179
Zeel Shah CN 118 5273
Samkit Baghrecha Rajasthan 128 5649
Sohaan Shah DPS 130 5947
Priyanka Unnithan Mav 131 6001
Nayan Goyal  Mav 135 6265
Parth B Shah CN 142 7135
Dharin Upadhyaya St Xav Gngr 144 7338
Karneek Patel Asia 146 7445
Visrut Patel  St Kabir 151 7530
Parth A shah M K 152 7609
Damini Singhal  MAV 156 7872
Anisha Kanjani MAV 157 8009
Vinti KV ONGC 167 8396
Monil Khatri  N R 170 8653
Amandeep Ghai DPS 171 8664
Dhwanil Shukla St Kabir 175 9084
Ekta Shah Repeater 189 10029
Aditya Choudhary KV sabarmati 191 10186
       
AIEEE - 2009
NAME SCHOOL STATE RANK AIR
Harmin Shah Dps 3 160
Jiten B rana Dropper 6 406
Rachit Agarwal KV Shbg 13 583
Jeet oza Vidyanagar 15 613
Anshul patel Prakash 17 682
Yogesh Mg high school 18 830
Shuvi Shrivastva Prakash 20 942
Akash Shah Navchetan 25 1115
Anhut Panchal Sharda man 29 1267
Vikas punia Ongc 31 1302
Ujjawala Avinash Mav 33 1309
Raja jain Kv Ongc 36 1391
Abhimanyu srivastva Kv Sabarmati 41 1715
Manthan Shah Best 44 1794
Krupal Modi M k 50 2084
Helish St Kabir 54 2194
Vaibhav D Patel Kameshwar 61 2732
Satvik Shah Dropper 62 2745
Subhangi Prakash 64 2814
Soham buch Dps 66 2853
Sagnik Chakroborty Prakash 71 3153
Rushabh Dropper 72 3167
Rishi Vora Prakash 78 3475
Himanshu Mukut Kv Sabarmati 83 3812
Surbhi gohel Sahibaug 94 4851
Aashir Gajjar Udgam 95 4878
Saumil Gogri Ankur 99 5343
Falak Shah Narayanguru 107 5970
Ahut Gupta ONGC 110 5129
Rahil Shah Dropper 112 6286
Khyali M k 120 6581
Yash Shah St kabir 122 6682
Akash Desai Prakash 125 6775
Nishit Bhavsar Dropper 156 8273
Supan P Shah N R ( Crash course) 159 8708
Priyamvad S Dps 164 8838
Sucheta Gupta M k 171 9072
Sachi Shah Udgam 195 10623
Maulik loyalla 197 10690
Medha Dobhal KV ONGC 198 10693
       
AIEEE 2008
NAME SCHOOL STATE RANK  
 
Sharda Navada K V SAC 3  
Ruchir Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 8  
Priyank jain Amrut School 16  
Neeraj Yadav K V Shahibaugh 21  
Akshay singhal K V SAC 26  
Ishan Soni Vidhyanagar 27  
Rachit Prasad Prakash 31  
Deep Desai  M K 34  
Haresh Bajaj Amrut School 35  
Abhineet Purchure K V Shahibaugh 37  
Nishant Bhaskar K V Shahibaugh 39  
Harshiet Patel Vidhyanagar 43  
Dhwani Mehta Prakash 46  
Udit Gandhi New Samarth 47  
Saksham Chand K V ONGC 54  
Manik Singh K V ONGC 63  
Atish Deepank DPS 65  
Maulik Padia DPS 70  
Swar shah Vidhyanagar 71  
Nisarg Shah R H Kapadia 75  
Aditya Mishra DPS 76  
Satwik Shah N R 83  
Dev Desai M K 85  
Chinmay Shukla Loyalla 89  
Madhusudan K V SAC 97  
Urmish Thakkar DPS 99  
Jay Khattar HBK 101  
Atin Mallik K V SAC 113  
Ajay Bishe K V Shahibaugh 115  
Aayush Goel DPS 120  
Parth Mehta Udgam 133  
Mohit Pandey DPS 134  
Nupur Agarwal K V ONGC 143  
Prateek Jain K V ONGC 148  
Anshuman Das Gupta K V SAC 153  
Naren Sadhwani Udgam 161  
Tejas kumar K V 3 163  
Kedar Bhatt NR 169  
Rahil Shah C N 170  
Prateek Sajnani K V Shahibaugh 171  
Priyanka Mehta G.T. Sheth 174  
Chintan Desai swastik 181  
Apoorva Choudhary K V ONGC 188  
Amal Agarwal MAV 200  
Copyright © BOTHRA CLASSES 2018.All right reserved.
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions