NAME

SCORE(360)

SCHOOL

Bharat S Khandelwal 320 DPS-Bopal
Archit Gupta 312 DPS G’nagar
Krish Udbhav Mehta 307 H.B.K
Nisarg Shailesh Shah 291 Udgam
Vrihad Agrwal 275 K.V.Sabarmati
Pritam.A.Patra 271 K.V.Sac
Pranav Naveen Bhasin 265 MAV
PRATIK ACHARYA 258 SDA
Krunal T Shah 258 St.Kabir
Shyamal L Vaderia 257 J.L.High School
Rajat G Patel 257 A.G.High School
Kathan D Patel 252 Vidhyanagar
Dipam Jignesh Shah 250 DPS-Bopal
Lohit Marodia 247 Udgam
Tanuj Ashok Bagri 243 DPS G’nagar
Faisal Shoeb Puthawala 234 St.Xavier’s
Saumya P Doshi 233 MK
Abhishek C Thaker 233 St. Xavier’s
Jaishil Rajendra Patel 231 Vidhyanagar
Bandish Parikh 230 St.Kabir
Sakansh Mittal 226 MAV
Anand Iyer 224 MAV
ABHISHEK SAVANI 221 SDA
Atmin S Shah 215 Sharda Mandir
Priyam Amit Shah 215 GLS
Dhaval Andharia 215 Gyan Manjari
Hiral A Patel 214 CN
Parth S Maheshwari 211 Nirman High School
Saksham Singal 211 DPS-Bopal
Fenil M Shah 209 Best
Meet Mayur Modi 208 Amrit Jyoti
Dishant Virendra Saingar 205 Dropper
Shubham (Rajkot) 205 Dholakia
Karan O Arora 205 Prakash
Shashvat Nakrani 202 Gyan Manjari
Hard Jitesh Bhatt 201 Divine Buds
Arvind Subramaniam 200 Dropper
Rahul Babulal Unnithan 200 MAV
Parth Sanjay Raval 198 Dropper
Aarju Goyal(F) 196 DPS G’nagar
Vishwas M Maheshwari 195 MAV
Shrey Bipin Shah 195 Zydus
Rushil Avnish Patel 191 Diwan Ballubhai
Sahil Anand Desai 191 Udgam
Meet Anil Patel 188 Dropper
Aahan A Tiwari 188 DPS-Bopal
Abhin Ketan Kakkad 188 St.Xavier’s
Poojan Girish Patel 186 H.B.K
SMIT RAJPUT 186 SDA
Mauli N Shah 185 GLS
Shilpan Abhijit Shukla 184 H.B.K
Abhinav P 183 K V ONGC
Rudraj Tarak Mehta 181 K.V.Sac
Ananth K Duggirala 181 KV Sac
Meet Dhaval Parikh 181 AG Teachers
Sagar Pragjibhai Rathod 181 St Ann’s
Aakash Mathuria 180 Crash Course
Amrita Visalam 180 Crash Course
Yash Rajesh Thakkar 180 Seventh Day
Neel Menpara 179 Dholakia
Yash Dipak Mehta 177 Mount Carmel
Shrey Bhikshuk Bhatt 175 Crash Course
Luv Dipesh Patel 175 MM Mehat
Yash Mayur Thesia 175 Swastik
Utsav P Patel 175 Crash Course
Vedant K Gadhvi 174 AG Teachers
Aarsh Piyush Koradia 173 Crash Course
Aayush Prasann Vyasa 173 RC Patel
Shubham Padia 172 Dholakia
Shubham Padia 172 Dholakia
Siddharth Harsukh Pansuria 172 Asia
Krutarth Patel 171 Gyan Manjari
Niraj Vadhaiya 171 Gyan Manjari
Dhruvin R Soni 171 CN
SAUMIK JAISWAL 170 SDA
Aditya Manoj Misra 170 Dropper
Archit Negi(F) 170 Hillwoods
Digvijay J Chauhan 170 School Of Achiever
Divya jain 170 SDA
Utsav Prahlad Patel 170 Crash Course
Gurrehmat Oberoi 169 DPS-Bopal
Dhaval Ajay Singh 168 Dropper
Aakash neve 168 Hebron
Rahul Bhatt 168 Prakash
Baiju Sathiya 167 Gyan Manjari
Apoorv Sharad Chaturvedi 167 K V ONGC
Pujita Mohit Srivastava 166 Prakash
Saloni Mundra 166 Rachana
Chirag Agarwal 165 Divyapath
Drashti Dhirajlal Lukhi 164 Gyan Manjari
Maharshi KiritKumar Gor 164 J.L.High School
Yash B Gandhi 163 St.Kabir
Anirudh Agarwal 163 DPS-Bopal
Arjun Viral Bhindora 162 R.P.Bhalooiya
Yagnik Patel 161 SDA
Keya Kalpesh Desai 161 Udgam
Kathan P Patel 160 AG Teachers
Vatsal Dharmendra Mehta 160 NP Bhalodia
ABHISHEK DUBEY 160 SDA
Kishan Pankaj Patel 160 DPS G’nagar
Adarsh D Shukla 160 SDA
Shaival Rajan Shah 159 Best
Apurv Patel 159 Adani
Adit Rajesh Modhwadia 158 DPS-Bopal
Pooja Kalpesh Patel 158 AG Teachers
Meet Prakash Rajvanshi 158 Dropper
Dhruwaksh Dave 157 AG Teachers
VASU CHANDAK 157 SDA
Devansh N Kamodia 157 Ahmedabad In.
Yash Rajesh Patil 156 Hillwoods
Kartavya Rajesh Joshi 155 Nirman High School
Prasad Ramesh Doshi 153 Crash Course
Dhairya Thakkar 152 A-One
Devang Chheda 152 Crash Course
Archit Chandrakant Agrwal 152 MAV
Kaushal Sharad Patel 152 Swastik
Jay Nirav Gandhi 151 NP Bhalodia (Junagadh)
Helly Jignesh Patel 151 Vidhyanagar
Chintan Ashish Gandhi 150 Udgam
Farhaz Shaikh 150 Crash Course
Pratik Bharat Jain 150 Crash Course
Savan Dixesh Doshi 150 A-One

NAME

SCORE(360)

SCHOOL

Aashaka Shah 322 DPS (Bopal)
Saurabh Sanjeev Garg 322 KV ONGC
Arunabh R Saxena 315 Army
Manas Gupta 310 Maharaja Agrasen
Kushagra Madan 306 DPS (Bopal)
Abhishek R Parekh 305 Udgam
Soham Dhar 300 DPS G’nagar
Agrim R Gupta 299 Prakash
Deep N Modh 295 Kameshwar
Manmath K Parekh 295 Nirman
Parth A Talati 286 Divine Buds
Jay D Desai 283 St. Kabir
Raj Manvar 280 Florescent
Karishma Vakil 273 DPS
Shantanu K Patel 270 Udgam
Shubham A Goyal 269 Rachana
Satyajeet Patel(F) 265 Hillwoods
Dvij C Mankad 264 CN
Shantanu S Shah 263 Sharda Mandir
Mit Shah 261 Sharda Mandir
Divyam Jain 260 St.Xavier’s
Shantanu A Jha 259 KV No.1
Siddharthsinh Rana 257 New Tulip
Vaishal Shah 257 Sharda Mandir
Kavan Hitendra Amin 254 Airport
Darshit Patel 250 DPS
Dhanu Pillai 249 Prakash
Parva Patel 249 MK
Harsh S Patel 248 Swastik
Mithil V Leua 248 KV Shahibaug
Siddharth Sanjay Nagpal 241 Maharaja Agrasen
Arjun Agarwal 240 DPS (Bopal)
Jyonit Gupta 240 DPS (Bopal)
Dhavan K Sanghvi 239 NR
Jainam Shah 239 St. Xavier’s
Vikas S Shukla 238 KV ONGC
Shashwat Saxena 237 DPS (Bopal)
Karan P Desai 235 HBK
Vraj M Parikh 235 Prakash
Yajat Vedant Pandya 235 Nirman
Shairil B Pandya 232 Ankur
Jinesh Jayesh Shah 230 Ankur
Shashwata Sinha 228 DAV
Ayush Garg(F) 227 JG Int School
Abhijit Menon 226 St. Kabir
Aditya Vyas 226 DPS (Bopal)
Prakrut Kansara 226 MK
Siddharth Somani 225 Udgam
Anishi Mehta 224 Udgam
Dushyant Gopal Sharma 223 Niskal
Gopal G Shah 222 KV No.1
Rohan V Dvivedi 222 A-One
Sourabh Agrawal 220 Rachana
Vihang S Shah 220 AIS
Pranav M Patel 218 J M C
Zankar Savalia 218 SKUM
Apurva Agrawal 217 DPS (Bopal)
Mridul Sayana(F) 217 DPS G’nagar
Reehan R Shah 217 DPS (Bopal)
Rishi D Shah 215 St.Xavier’s
Rudra Chandak 215 Divine Buds
Sumesh S Kaul 215 DPS (Bopal)
Parva Patel(F) 214 Hillwoods
Pinak Kishor Patel 214 Asia
Ridham Mansukh Patoliya 214 Ananya Vidyalay
Kush Dushyant Parikh 212 Prakash
Shreyas Bhandari 212 School of Achievers
Yash Kumar 212 Airport
Ronak Ramsinh Vaghela 211 CN
Vivek Pradeep Verma 211 Zydus
Shrinil Thakkar 210 St. Kabir
Manal B Shah 209 Sharda Mandir
Purav S Patel 209 Asia
Nikunj Naveen Gupta 208 Zydus
Jayesh Udhani 207 Divyapath
Ayush Bhandari 206 DPS_Indore
Tanya Chowdhury 206 MAV
Khushal C Modi 205 MK
Spandan K Kachhadia 204 JG Int.
Aman A Shah 201 DPS (Bopal)
Kartik K Sastry 200 Hebron
Rahil Shah 199 IP School
Tanya Agrawal 199 Prakash
Gurpreet Singh 196 KV No.1
Keshav R Meena 196 KV Sabarmati
Kushal D Shah 196 Ankur
Kandarp A Kavishwar 195 Asia
Aaska J Shah 194 JL
Parth B Shah 194 St.Xavier’s
Parth S Raval 192 Divine Buds
Anshal M Lad 191 A-One
Deep J Talati 191 AG
Raghav J Gupta 191 Hillwoods
Sanket Udgirkar 191 St. Xavier’s
Aakash V Pandey 190 Shiv Jyoti School Kota
Neel Suresh Shah 186 Diwan Ballubhai
Shinjini S Goswami 186 Rachana
Shridhar Shah 184 St.Xavier’s
Piyush Datani 183 St.Xavier’s
Sannishtha Patel 183 Hillwoods
Japen K Mehta 182 Asia
Jay Ghelani 182 CN
Darshil S Patel 180 Diwan Ballubhai
Ratnam A Shah 180 New Samarth

NAME

SCORE(360)

SCHOOL

Kunal Agarwal 341 DPS
Soham Gantra 310 Divyapath
Vashishth S Dudhia 302 D. Ballubhai
Dharmil Shah 294 Udgam
Shrey Shah 280 St.Kabir
Rohan P. Rathod 280 New Samarth
Maharshi N Savdhariya 280 D. Ballubhai
Rishabh Jain 277 MAV
Kartik Gupta 275 DPS
Darshil Chauhan 273 C.N.
Harshil Ketan Shah 271 Ankur
Meet Joshi 270 Sakar English
Raj Patel 270 K.V. Shahibaugh
Alok Kumar 270 K.V 1 Sec 30
Devarsh Sheth 268 M.K.
Kanishk Jain 266 DPS
Shubham Y Agarwal 264 Best
Yash Tarvadi 260 M.K.
Shalin Shah 260 H.B.K
Aditya D Shah 258 Nirman
Anurag A. Kar 257 St. Xaviers
Sparsh G Gupta 257 MAV
Hem Rajendra Shah 254 Vidhyanagar
Prayag Shailesh Godha 254 Nirman
Kartik Kamlesh Patel 253 Shivashish
Meet V shah 251 St.Kabir
Nishank N Jain 251 Nirman
Mit A Shah 251 C.N.
Kevin Agrawal 250 M.K.
Devorshi Bhattacharjee 249 K.V 1 Sec 30
Malhar Thakkar 244 N R
Abhi Hitesh Shah 241 Prakash
Daashrathy Srikanth 241 DPS
Devam D Shah 240 N R
Saptarshi Bhattacharjee 234 K.V 1 Sec 30
Ansh P shah 231 Udgam
Abhishek Parikh 230 Asia
Yash Kumar 229 DPS
Vandit Thakkar 227 S.G.V
Tanay Yogesh Joshi 227 MAV
Rajesh Vishnoi 226 K.V 1 Sec 30
Utkarsh Singh 225 K.V 1 Sec 30
Jay Mehul Panji 224 St.Kabir
Devagyna Pandya 224 Satva Vikas
Ravish Ashish Deliwala 224 M.K.
Parth P Patel 224 M.B. Patel
Devansh Gupta 223 KV Shahibaug
Ravishekhar Jha 223 K.V 1 Sec 30
Rohan Patel 221 D. Ballubhai
Rohan Patel 221 D. Ballubhai
Parth Patel 220 MAV
Poojan Parekh 219 Udgam
Rishabh Khurana 218 DPS
Khyati Mahajan 218 DPS
Sukriti Chhabra 218 DPS
Pratham Shah 217 Nirman
Jeet Patel 214 N R
Vaishav Bhavesh Shah 213 M.K.
P Harsha Vardhan 212 K V ONGC
Saurabh Chopra 211 Somlalit
Utkarsh Maheshwari 211 MAV
Rehman Momin 210 St. Xaviers
Kunal Parsneri 209 KV Shahibaug
Aneesh Kaushal 209 DPS
Ananta B Soneji 208 H.B.K
Hemant Verma 208 DPS
Naimil Karan Shah 207 M.K.
Yash Shah 207 GL
Karan Ladla 206 St. Xaviers
Jay Bhatt 205 PBD
Ishan Dave 203 St. Xaviers
Abhishek Verma 202 DPS
Bhavarth Pandya 201 St. Xaviers
BNS sai Kartik 201 DPS
Poojan Gajera 199 MAV
Archit Mathur 199 K V ONGC
Saad Katrawala 198 DPS
Aditya Rajiv Deepank 197 DPS
Dhruvita J Patel 195 Prakash
C.Prashant 194 K.V. ONGC
Sharvi Talati 192 Nirman
Pavan Jitendra Thakkar 192 KV Shahibaug
Jinal Parikh 191 Prakash
Raj D. Patel 191 Krishna
Surajpal Jagind 191 K.V No. 3
Nadim A Badi 190 Ved International
Rushin Parikh 190 St. Xaviers
Kunj Tripathi 190 H.B.K
Raval Varun 190 Sharda Mandir
Vichar Sandeep Shroff 189 Udgam
V Kusumakumari 189 DPS
Shraddha Khambhayata 187 St.Kabir
Vidushi Tyagi 187 Prakash
Shaleen Kumar Gupta 187 K V ONGC
Aman Chauahan 186 MAV
Nisarg  K Shah 185 Nirman
Rutul D Shah 185 M.K.
Saurabh R Panchal 185 Vidhyanagar
Rushit A Kansara 185 C.N.
Brugen R Orayampuram 184 Prakash
Ankit Negi 184 K V ONGC
Vasu Bhupendra Joshi 184 C.N.
Rahul Hardikar 183 DPS
Saumya Bhadani 183 K.V. ONGC
Kashish Shah 183 J.L
Akshar Varma 182 Vishvbharati
Jay H Shah 182 Ganesh
Kaustav Kaushik Bagchi 181 Prakash
Sankalp Nigam 180 DPS
Charvak C Patel 180 Dropper

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

AIR

Aakankasha R Naik Nirman 2 122
Shubham saxena KV oNGC 8 611
Dhruvin Patel St. Kabir 9 642
Ojas Kanhere Prakash 10 766
Mikul Ketanbhai Patel DPS G’nagar 13 797
Viraj J Shah C N 14 798
Adit Ravi DPS G’nagar 15 864
Arun Sethi Repeater 19 1169
Jyot Antani C N 21 1219
Samarth S Gupta K V ONGC 26 1419
Neil Kiran Dave DPS 27 1459
Maitreya Naik DPS 29 1480
Aditi Mavalankar Udgam 30 1483
Vikram Patel C N 31 1544
Vismay Parmar SNGV 33 1616
Darpan M. Baheti New Samarth 35 1835
Snehashish KV oNGC 37 1883
Madhav Sakariya Kameshwar 39 1924
Devanshu Ganatra Repeater 43 2306
Yash Sameer Desai Anand Niketan 45 2308
Ashish V Gupta K V 30 47 2422
Harsh Singh K V Shahibaugh 50 2741
Suvigya Chandra K V ONGC 53 2845
Aarshvi Gajjar Udgam 54 2876
Naveen Himthani KV Cant 57 2924
Shubham Varma DPS 59 2982
Vedant Sharma DPS 61 3039
Kirtan Padh Zydus 63 3197
Akshat M. Shah ST Xav Loyalla 64 3274
Jigar M Gupta St Xav Gngr 66 3318
Satyam Jalan Repeater 67 3350
Vaibhav Parekh Udgam 69 3544
Rahul Talati Udgam 73 3656
Risav V saingar Hebron 79 3896
Kamal K Matham K V cantt 80 3933
Sanchita Porwal DPS 83 4058
Varun Iyer DPS 88 4400
Neir R Gandhi Udgam 87 4430
Amogh Purohit Repeater 90 4497
Astha Bhist DPS G’nagar 91 4582
Prajawal Chauhan KV oNGC 95 4807
Palak K Patel Sardar Patel Surendrangr 96 4886
Amol M Shah PBD Joshi 98 4895

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

ALL INDIA RANK

Rajshekhar Das K.V. ONGC 1 66
Nishad Shah Best School 2 137
Raj Doshi M K Secondary 3 144
Alok M Shah N R High School 6 296
Rohan Gyani K.V. ONGC 8 349
Shantanu Gupta KV shahi 13 511
Shashank Rajput DPS 14 515
Kunj R. Thakkar J.L 17 709
Jainil D. Shah C N Vidhyalaya 23 877
Harsh Parikh St Xaviers Loyala 28 1114
Tushti Shah Prakash 30 1328
Kumar Akash MAV 31 1415
Nikita Bhargava Dropper 37 1613
Yash S Shah C N Vidhyalaya 40 1870
Anubhav Mishra Dropper 42 2021
Vedant Chittlangia MAV 43 2051
Rohan Agarwal Prakash 46 2239
Aditya Sharma MAV 56 2794
Meet A Shah M K Secondary 57 2799
Pallav Shah MAV 58 2935
Yash Patel Prakash 59 3027
Raghav Garg Prakash 71 3432
Rakesh Vishnoi KV Gngr 74 3599
Tanmay Tanna St Xaviers 75 3620
Raghavendra Anand niketan 76 3691
Vishrut Mehta St Xaviers Loyala 82 3982
Hemang R Desai Nirman High School 89 4340
Somsubhra Bairi best 92 3956
Trisha Jhaveri Zydus School 94 4640
Ashish Singh KV ONGC 99 4918
Nidhi B jain ST. Kabir 108 5314
Chirag Kavdia DPS 115 5859
Nehansh Mehrishi Dropper 117 5933
Arihant Jain MAV 120 6302
Rohan Mehta MAV 123 6365
Gautam Sarda Dropper 127 6475
Pranav Kumar Singh MAV 129 6493
Shreyans Nahata Prakash 130 6494
Smit Pujara DPS 135 6656
Suhit H Shah Prakash 136 6678
Harshil V Modi New Samarth 138 6698
Ashish Dugar Asia 139 6707
Shreya Sanghavi 140 6713
Pratibha Rao zydus 143 6915
Shubham Gupta MAV 145 7054
Ritwik Naudiyal K.V. ONGC 152 7353
Shikha Choudhary Dropper 165 8152
Kayvan J Sanghvi Nirman High School 168 8322
Devanshi N Vyas DPS NGR 177 8793
Vaibhavi Desai C N Vidhyalaya 186 9142
Vaibhavi Sonavane Best 186 9142
Yuvraj Ramgadiya Dropper 188 9242
Manan Mehta SDA 196 9522

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

AIR

Smit Mehta K V (sac) 5 220
Malhar Mehta Loyalla 6 278
Suman S Rao D P S 9 451
Kushan Gajjar Narayanguru 12 487
Achutan Shekhar Prakash 13 648
Rachit Goel Prakash 16 885
Aadarsh Patel Nirman 18 965
Bodhi Vani AIS 19 981
Vedant Khamesra Army School 21 1024
Smit Patel DPS 25 1133
Parth Bhatiya Prakash 29 1233
Ankit Deo KV ONGC 30 1261
Murgank Bhat C N 31 1356
Rushin Contractor Loyalla 34 1392
Harsh Mehta St Kabir 37 1434
Jayan M Patel Repeater 40 1536
Yogarshi Vyash Loyalla 43 1611
Deepti Chopra Loyalla 48 1696
Jay Pandya Navrang 49 1728
Palash Sashital Dps 52 1757
Chetan Gupta New Samarth 64 2532
Varun D Bhatt C N 68 2635
Nishit Soni A one 72 2949
Nidhi Gandhi Prakash 75 3006
Subhangi Agarwal KV ONGC 89 3836
Anubhav Mishra KV ONGC 91 3986
Yashir Hussain Ankur 93 4073
Poorva Shukla Zydus 94 4086
Jwalant J Shah St Xav Gngr 95 4198
Rushil Desai Udgam 97 4325
Paril Jain Loyalla 102 4563
Jatan Buch Prakash 107 4896
Abhishek Godial KV ONGC 111 5082
OM Thakker DPS 114 5179
Zeel Shah CN 118 5273
Samkit Baghrecha Rajasthan 128 5649
Sohaan Shah DPS 130 5947
Priyanka Unnithan Mav 131 6001
Nayan Goyal Mav 135 6265
Parth B Shah CN 142 7135
Dharin Upadhyaya St Xav Gngr 144 7338
Karneek Patel Asia 146 7445
Visrut Patel St Kabir 151 7530
Parth A shah M K 152 7609
Damini Singhal MAV 156 7872
Anisha Kanjani MAV 157 8009
Vinti KV ONGC 167 8396
Monil Khatri N R 170 8653
Amandeep Ghai DPS 171 8664
Dhwanil Shukla St Kabir 175 9084
Ekta Shah Repeater 189 10029
Aditya Choudhary KV sabarmati 191 10186

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

AIR

Harmin Shah Dps 3 160
Jiten B rana Dropper 6 406
Rachit Agarwal KV Shbg 13 583
Jeet oza Vidyanagar 15 613
Anshul patel Prakash 17 682
Yogesh Mg high school 18 830
Shuvi Shrivastva Prakash 20 942
Akash Shah Navchetan 25 1115
Anhut Panchal Sharda man 29 1267
Vikas punia Ongc 31 1302
Ujjawala Avinash Mav 33 1309
Raja jain Kv Ongc 36 1391
Abhimanyu srivastva Kv Sabarmati 41 1715
Manthan Shah Best 44 1794
Krupal Modi M k 50 2084
Helish St Kabir 54 2194
Vaibhav D Patel Kameshwar 61 2732
Satvik Shah Dropper 62 2745
Subhangi Prakash 64 2814
Soham buch Dps 66 2853
Sagnik Chakroborty Prakash 71 3153
Rushabh Dropper 72 3167
Rishi Vora Prakash 78 3475
Himanshu Mukut Kv Sabarmati 83 3812
Surbhi gohel Sahibaug 94 4851
Aashir Gajjar Udgam 95 4878
Saumil Gogri Ankur 99 5343
Falak Shah Narayanguru 107 5970
Ahut Gupta ONGC 110 5129
Rahil Shah Dropper 112 6286
Khyali M k 120 6581
Yash Shah St kabir 122 6682
Akash Desai Prakash 125 6775
Nishit Bhavsar Dropper 156 8273
Supan P Shah N R ( Crash course) 159 8708
Priyamvad S Dps 164 8838
Sucheta Gupta M k 171 9072
Sachi Shah Udgam 195 10623
Maulik loyalla 197 10690
Medha Dobhal KV ONGC 198 10693

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

Sharda Navada K V SAC 3
Ruchir Gupta Maharaja Agrasen 8
Priyank jain Amrut School 16
Neeraj Yadav K V Shahibaugh 21
Akshay singhal K V SAC 26
Ishan Soni Vidhyanagar 27
Rachit Prasad Prakash 31
Deep Desai M K 34
Haresh Bajaj Amrut School 35
Abhineet Purchure K V Shahibaugh 37
Nishant Bhaskar K V Shahibaugh 39
Harshiet Patel Vidhyanagar 43
Dhwani Mehta Prakash 46
Udit Gandhi New Samarth 47
Saksham Chand K V ONGC 54
Manik Singh K V ONGC 63
Atish Deepank DPS 65
Maulik Padia DPS 70
Swar shah Vidhyanagar 71
Nisarg Shah R H Kapadia 75
Aditya Mishra DPS 76
Satwik Shah N R 83
Dev Desai M K 85
Chinmay Shukla Loyalla 89
Madhusudan K V SAC 97
Urmish Thakkar DPS 99
Jay Khattar HBK 101
Atin Mallik K V SAC 113
Ajay Bishe K V Shahibaugh 115
Aayush Goel DPS 120
Parth Mehta Udgam 133
Mohit Pandey DPS 134
Nupur Agarwal K V ONGC 143
Prateek Jain K V ONGC 148
Anshuman Das Gupta K V SAC 153
Naren Sadhwani Udgam 161
Tejas kumar K V 3 163
Kedar Bhatt NR 169
Rahil Shah C N 170
Prateek Sajnani K V Shahibaugh 171
Priyanka Mehta G.T. Sheth 174
Chintan Desai swastik 181
Apoorva Choudhary K V ONGC 188
Amal Agarwal MAV 200

NAME

SCHOOL

STATE RANK

Nisarg Shah C.N 2
Arth Shah Sadhna 5
Astha Mehta MAV 6
Ravi Bhatia Prakash 8
Chirag Asia 9
Soham Shah Sadhna 10
Harsh GLS 23
Kavit Patel Loyalla 28
Munir Loyalla 33
Siddharth C U Shah 47
Vardhman Loyalla 49
Dashrath XT.XAV.G’Nagar 51
Rahul NIOS 58
Ankit K.V.ONGC 62
Ravi Prakash 67
Tarun Mehta MK 69
Anand Prakash 73
Devang DPS 86
Zalak Best 102
Rajat DPS 104
Prasoon Asia 120
Vinish Kadi, G’Nagar 126
Harshit K.V.ONGC 129
Akash Prakash 132
Anik Loyalla 134
Rahul Xt.Xav.Hansol 137
Sulay Prakash 144
Rishita Loyalla 145
Akash Oza M.K. 154
Harshit Patel Vidyanagar 157
Achal Shah Loyalla 167
Lakshmi Prakash 170
Rajdeep K.V.ONGC 177
Ashish Mehta Asia 197